Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1 CF  MAURIN Julien/KLINGER Nicolas Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 1:43:12,7
2 8 CF  GILBERT Quentin/JAMOUL Renaud Citroën C4 WRC A 8W 1:44:26,0 +01:13,3
3 6 CF  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Mini John Cooper Works WRC A 8W 1:46:44,3 +03:31,6
4 7 CF  BAUD Lionel/CHIOSO Alexandre Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 1:50:12,3 +06:59,6
5 12   BAYARD Laurent/BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud Toyota Corolla WRC FA 8W 1:50:20,9 +07:08,2
6 18 CF TM  BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/VIAL Julien Ford Fiesta R5 R 5 1:51:14,0 +08:01,3
7 17   SIMPSON Neil/MOLE Claire Skoda Fabia S2000 A 7S 1:52:17,6 +09:04,9
8 63 PE  LEFEBVRE Stéphane/DUBOIS Thomas Peugeot 208 R 2 1:52:25,7 +09:13,0
9 19 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/MONDON Cédric Porsche 997 Cup GT+ 15 1:52:35,9 +09:23,2
10 2 CF TM  NANTET Gilles/NOLLET Stevie Porsche 997 GT2 GT 10 1:52:46,9 +09:34,2
11 67 PE  MARTIN Charles/SALVA Thierry Peugeot 208 R 2 1:53:09,4 +09:56,7
12 29   KORHONEN Jukka/SALMINEN Mikko Citroën DS3 R3 R 3 1:53:25,1 +10:12,4
13 15 CF  MARTEL Romain/LEMOINE Vanessa Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:53:33,3 +10:20,6
14 68 PE  CHERAIN Cédric/BECK Olivier Peugeot 208 R 2 1:53:43,5 +10:30,8
15 11 CF  LEMONNIER Hervé/LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC FA 8W 1:53:47,0 +10:34,3
16 32 CF  GUIGOU Emmanuel/DEROUSSEAUX Cathy Renault Mégane RS N 4 1:54:14,1 +11:01,4
17 94   PYCK Filip/PLANCKE Pedro Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 1:54:52,2 +11:39,5
18 71 PE  LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu/VILMOT Maxime Peugeot 208 R 2 1:56:01,5 +12:48,8
19 25 CF TM  MEYER Eric/DEVIENNE Philippe Subaru Impreza R 4 1:56:20,8 +13:08,1
20 16 TM  BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal Mini John Cooper Works A 7S 1:56:36,1 +13:23,4
21 86 PE  KINNUNEN Jarno/KORHONEN Mikael Peugeot 208 R 2 1:56:49,5 +13:36,8
22 9 CF  DE PASSORIO Marc/LABORDERIE Cyril Subaru Impreza WRC A 8W 1:57:56,0 +14:43,3
23 39 CF TM  FOULON Alain/DEBAVEYE Philippe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 N 4 1:59:01,6 +15:48,9
24 77 PE  INGRAM Christopher/MOREAU Gabin Peugeot 208 R 2 1:59:03,6 +15:50,9
25 20 CF TM  PHILIPPON Bernard/LE FLOCH Franck Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:59:07,1 +15:54,4
26 79 CF PE  TOEDTLI Jeremie/DE CASTELLI Sabrina Peugeot 208 R 2 1:59:41,8 +16:29,1
27 31 CF TM  ROUSSEL Christophe/RATIER Marie-Noëlle Peugeot RCZ R GT 10 1:59:54,2 +16:41,5
28 23 CF  GARCIA Axel/POMARES Fabien Renault Twingo RS R 2 2:00:24,6 +17:11,9
29 98   VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sebastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 N 4 2:00:47,2 +17:34,5
30 78 PE  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Peugeot 208 R 2 2:01:34,3 +18:21,6
31 22 CF  BONATO Yoann/MICHAUD Thierry Opel Adam R 2 2:01:53,3 +18:40,6
32 65 PE  CLAIRAY Yann/ROUX Thomas Peugeot 208 R 2 2:02:29,9 +19:17,2
33 52 OP  PERRY Jean-René/REIBEL Joshua Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:02:43,2 +19:30,5
34 55 OP  BERNARDI Florian/SUCHET Valentin Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:02:48,9 +19:36,2
35 102   PERRARD Frédéric/LECLERCQ Francis Ford Fiesta R 2 2:02:55,5 +19:42,8
36 58 OP  MASSE Antoine/CELSO Madeline Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:02:59,2 +19:46,5
37 54 CF OP  FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophélie Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:03:05,2 +19:52,5
38 106   BECUE Frédéric/DESQUIRET Alexandre Peugeot 208 R 2 2:04:12,9 +21:00,2
39 118   CARON Thomas/GOUDAL Geoffrey Renault 5 GT turbo F2 14 2:04:50,2 +21:37,5
40 51 OP  JOUINES Rémi/BONICEL Adrian Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:05:21,7 +22:09,0
41 138   GUIBERT Jean-Christophe/LEPRETRE Jessika Suzuki Swift N 2 2:05:24,5 +22:11,8
42 56 OP  MARCHE Pierre/DELCAMBRE Jean-Christophe Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:05:56,5 +22:43,8
43 139   POHIER Vincent/DELOT Benoît Honda Civic FN 2 2:06:31,3 +23:18,6
44 57 CF OP  ROUILLARD Nicolas/PAGES Cécile Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:06:33,8 +23:21,1
45 24 CF  BERTON Charlotte/GALLIER Charlène Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:06:40,6 +23:27,9
46 137   GRACIAL Laurent/DELACOUR Gabriel Suzuki Swift N 2 2:07:07,8 +23:55,1
47 88   DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Peugeot 207 RC R 3 2:07:17,6 +24:04,9
48 84 PE  PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Peugeot 208 R 2 2:07:31,2 +24:18,5
49 40 CF TM  CARLU Jean-Pierre/CARLU François Subaru Impreza WRX N 4 2:07:33,0 +24:20,3
50 126   BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques/BOULONGNE Geoffrey Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:07:43,8 +24:31,1
51 53 CF OP  HUMEAU Vincent/DELPHIN Thierry Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:07:49,7 +24:37,0
52 97   MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 4 2:08:38,7 +25:26,0
53 30 CF TM  GOMEZ Philippe/DELARCHE Gilles Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:08:48,1 +25:35,4
54 125   DELRUE Mickaël/DELRUE Aurélie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:08:57,0 +25:44,3
55 45 CF  QUERSIN Patrick/QUERSIN Blandine BMW 318 TI Compact F2 14 2:09:40,5 +26:27,8
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 48 CF TM  VAILLANT Benoît/MORIN Henri-Pierre Opel Corsa OPC N 4 2:09:48,6 +26:35,9
57 37 CF TM  CHEVALIER René/DIEBOLT Valérie Subaru Impreza N 4 2:09:55,6 +26:42,9
58 46 CF  LEFRANCOIS Claude/LEROY Christophe Renault Clio RS FN 3 2:12:22,2 +29:09,5
59 61 OP  HUBIN Pierre/SIBILLE Pierre Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:14:07,3 +30:54,6
60 108   VANDENBROUCKE Roger/ANSEL Valentin Peugeot 309 GTI 16S FA 7 2:14:12,9 +31:00,2
61 62 CF OP  CAPLAN Anthony/FAVRE Frédérick Opel Adam Cup R FR2 2:14:17,3 +31:04,6
62 145   BERTIN Eddy/COULOMBEZ Rodrigue Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:15:29,7 +32:17,0
63 100   KERDRAON Cyrille/COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën C2 A 6K 2:15:38,1 +32:25,4
64 111   WALLON Guy/WALLON Romain Renault Clio Williams F2 14 2:16:34,1 +33:21,4
65 85 PE  WOUTERS Mathias/PARENT Kevin Peugeot 208 R 2 2:17:13,5 +34:00,8
66 90   LENOIR Hervé/DENGREVILLE Dominique Renault Clio R3 R 3 2:17:41,3 +34:28,6
67 119   CARON François/FRANCOIS Hélène Renault Clio F2 14 2:19:54,7 +36:42,0
68 130   BRANDT Guillaume/CARLUX Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:20:08,5 +36:55,8
69 116   DUPUIS Dominique/LEROY Isabelle Renault Clio RS F2 14 2:21:43,8 +38:31,1
70 141   DELPLANQUE Guillaume/GOSSELIN Thierry Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 2:21:48,9 +38:36,2
71 140   ROYIS Kevin/DA CUNHA Manuel Peugeot 106 FN 2 2:21:52,2 +38:39,5
72 42 CF  VERRY Vanessa/OUVRY Eleonore Renault Twingo RS R 2 2:23:31,9 +40:19,2
73 96   ROBERT Vincent/MARCQ Katia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 FN 4 2:23:42,1 +40:29,4
74 132   DESREUMAUX Jean Francois/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 2:24:10,2 +40:57,5
75 133   LEBRANCHU Lionel/COUTIN Sébastien Citroën DS3 R 1 2:28:20,1 +45:07,4
76 146   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:37:27,0 +54:14,3
77 143   DUPONT Nicolas/DUPONT Florent Citroën AX F2 12 13:39:05,1 +11:55:52,4