Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1 CF  SCHATZ Nicolas Norma M20 FC CN + 0:58,807
2 3 CF  PETIT Sébastien Norma M20 FC CN + 1:00,122 +00:01,315
3 4 CF J  SCHATZ Geoffrey Reynard 95 D DE 6 1:00,509 +00:01,702
4 7 CF  FRANTZ Cyrille Osella PA27 BMW CN + 1:02,853 +00:04,046
5 9 CF  BOUCHE Benoît Reynard 99L DE 6 1:03,748 +00:04,941
6 2 CF  THOMAS Alban Reynard 01L Mugen DE 6 1:03,841 +00:05,034
7 35   BUCKINGHAM Paul Dallara F305/7 Mercedes DE 5 1:05,101 +00:06,294
8 6 CF  GUILLAUMARD David Dallara F307 Mercedes DE 5 1:05,854 +00:07,047
9 36 CF  BOST Julien Dallara F397 Opel DE 5 1:05,916 +00:07,109
10 11 CF  HUBERT Martine Norma M20 FC Honda CN 3 1:06,266 +00:07,459
11 5 CF  LATREILLE Yannick Lola T94/50 DE 6 1:06,603 +00:07,796
12 54 CF  LECARPENTIER Christopher Norma M20 F CN 2 1:06,697 +00:07,890
13 8 CF  SAPIN Marcel Mygale F3 DE 5 1:07,064 +00:08,257
14 30 CF  WATIN Patrick Lola B99-50 Zytek DE 6 1:08,050 +00:09,243
15 52 CF  LE BELLER Anthony Norma M20 CN 2 1:08,259 +00:09,452
16 58 CF  BOUETE Jean-Yves Norma M20 F CNF 2 1:08,363 +00:09,556
17 44 CF  MOYON Sylvain Dallara F300 Opel Spiess DE 5 1:09,389 +00:10,582
18 38 CF  DEBARRE Etienne Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 1:09,443 +00:10,636
19 16 CF  VERMEILLE Xavier Norma M20 FC CN 2 1:09,588 +00:10,781
20 37 CF  BERTON Bruno Ligier JS 49 CN 2 1:09,871 +00:11,064
21 53 CF  TOURILLON Robert Norma M20 F CN 2 1:10,474 +00:11,667
22 32 CF  CANTE Cécile Dallara F306 Mercedes DE 5 1:10,629 +00:11,822
23 22 CF  BETZEL Antoine Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:10,876 +00:12,069
24 15 CF J  GERMAIN Bryan Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:10,895 +00:12,088
25 23 CF  TREF Régis Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:11,366 +00:12,559
26 154 CF  POINSIGNON Yannick Simca CG Turbo FC 4 1:11,392 +00:12,585
27 100 CF  WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GTTS 0 1:11,473 +00:12,666
28 17 CF  MAITRE Jean-Jacques Tatuus PY 012 Honda CN 2 1:11,845 +00:13,038
29 56 CF  LHERITIER Hugues Norma M20 B CN 2 1:12,200 +00:13,393
30 40 CF  BOUCHE Estel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:12,419 +00:13,612
31 43 CF  MANGOLD Manuel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 1:12,605 +00:13,798
32 59 CF  MONCEAUX Lucien Norma M20 CN 2 1:12,916 +00:14,109
33 103 CF  BEAL Pierre BMW M3 E46 GTR GTTS 0 1:13,376 +00:14,569
34 163 CF J  COURROYE Pierre Porsche 997 GT2 GT 2 1:13,837 +00:15,030
35 51 CF  CHUPIN Cyrille Jema B10JA CM CM 1:14,303 +00:15,496
36 29 CF  LAFOSSE Laurent BRC 05 Evo CM CM 1:14,457 +00:15,650
37 106 CF  DOSIERES Francis Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 0 1:14,589 +00:15,782
38 110 CF  DIEULANGARD David Seat Leon SC A 4 1:14,870 +00:16,063
39 111 CF  SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT2 GT 2 1:15,417 +00:16,610
40 128 CF  GARCES Ronald Seat Leon SC A 4 1:16,030 +00:17,223
41 156 CF  CAZALENS Joël Scora Type II FC 4 1:16,390 +00:17,583
42 109 CF  LEMAIRE Sébastien BMW 318 TI Compact F2 3 1:17,738 +00:18,931
43 57 CF  LOUVET Jean-Jacques Norma M20 B CN 2 1:18,135 +00:19,328
44 152 CF  NOUET Mathieu Simca Rallye 3 FC 3 1:18,170 +00:19,363
45 60 CF  DOREE Jean Yves Grac MT 14S CNF 1 1:19,003 +00:20,196
46 164 CF  LAMISCARRE Michel Porsche Cayman Cup GT 2 1:19,187 +00:20,380
47 166 CF  FRITSCH Jean Luc Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 1:19,490 +00:20,683
48 147 CF J  RICHARDEAU Romain Simca Rallye 3 FC 1 1:20,469 +00:21,662
49 140 CF  RAMUS Patrick Renault Clio Williams F2 3 1:20,502 +00:21,695
50 141 CF  MORILLEAU Bernard BMW 318 TI Compact F2 3 1:21,117 +00:22,310
51 129 CF  MARION Philippe Seat Leon SC A 4 1:21,193 +00:22,386
52 143 CF  ETIE Laurent Peugeot 306 XSI F2 3 1:21,199 +00:22,392
53 142 CF  BOULLENGER Christian Renault Clio RS F2 3 1:21,331 +00:22,524
54 127 CF  HERVIEU Richard Peugeot 306 Malo FA 3 1:21,856 +00:23,049
55 107 CF  VUILLAUME Dominique Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 2 1:22,229 +00:23,422
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 121 CF  DECAMPS Jerome Renault Clio Cup 2 A 3 1:22,816 +00:24,009
57 144 CF  MOIMEAU Matthieu Renault Clio RS F2 3 1:23,527 +00:24,720
58 114 CF  HAMELIN Alisson Ginetta G50 Cup GTTS 0 1:23,530 +00:24,723
59 133 CF J  RAMUS Maxime Renault Clio FN 3 1:23,678 +00:24,871
60 149 CF  BODINIER Philippe Simca Rallye 3 FC 1 1:23,728 +00:24,921
61 125 CF  POPE Jean Pierre Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 1:24,192 +00:25,385
62 126 CF  BULOUP Christophe Renault Clio Cup A 3 1:25,098 +00:26,291
63 134 CF  SENDRIER Christophe Peugeot 206 RC N 3 1:25,304 +00:26,497
64 122 CF  COURTOIS Rémi Porsche 996 GT3 GT 2 1:25,810 +00:27,003
65 137 CF  SEPCHAT Christian BMW M3 E36 FN 4 1:26,435 +00:27,628
66 118 CF  LEMAIGRE MALCOM Julien Renault Clio 2 Cup A 3 1:26,707 +00:27,900
67 132 CF  LOTON Didier Honda Civic VTI FN 2 1:27,749 +00:28,942
68 148 CF  LEVENEUR Sébastien Simca Rallye 2 FC 1 1:28,436 +00:29,629
69 151 CF  BELLOUARD Ludivine Simca Rallye 3 FC 2 1:28,457 +00:29,650
70 135 CF  CHARBONNIER Arnaud Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:28,573 +00:29,766
71 138 CF  ERMANN Luc Peugeot 106 Maxi F2 1 1:28,748 +00:29,941
72 131 CF  RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 1:29,506 +00:30,699
73 153 CF  DUBOIS Anthony Scora Maxi FC 4 1:29,854 +00:31,047
74 130 CF  PERCHER Guillaume Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:33,100 +00:34,293
75 120 CF  LESTIENNE Jean-Michel Mitjet 1300 GTTS 0 1:34,135 +00:35,328
76 136 CF  LEVEQUE Patrick Opel Astra OPC FN 3 1:37,939 +00:39,132
77 124 CF  KRUGER Guillaume Citroën C2 A 2 1:38,771 +00:39,964