Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SCHATZ Nicolas Norma M20 FC CN + 1:48,508
2 4 SCHATZ Geoffrey Reynard 95 D DE 6 1:51,062 +00:02,554
3 3   PETIT Sébastien Norma M20 FC CN + 1:51,644 +00:03,136
4 2   THOMAS Alban Reynard 01L Mugen DE 6 1:51,773 +00:03,265
5 7   FRANTZ Cyrille Norma M20 FC CN + 1:51,798 +00:03,290
6 24   GUELAT Philippe Lola T 94/50 DE 6 1:55,582 +00:07,074
7 6   GUILLAUMARD David Dallara F307 Mercedes DE 5 1:58,903 +00:10,395
8 10   THOMAS Raynald Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:00,828 +00:12,320
9 5   LATREILLE Yannick Lola T94/50 DE 6 2:01,519 +00:13,011
10 27   WATIN Patrick Lola B99-50 Zytek DE 6 2:01,910 +00:13,402
11 8   SAPIN Marcel Mygale F3 DE 5 2:02,581 +00:14,073
12 11   HUBERT Martine Norma M20 FC Honda CN 3 2:03,824 +00:15,316
13 20   GUTH Samuel Dallara F302 Opel DE 5 2:04,123 +00:15,615
14 38   DEBARRE Etienne Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:04,656 +00:16,148
15 32   CANTE Cécile Dallara F306 Mercedes DE 5 2:05,246 +00:16,738
16 16   VERMEILLE Xavier Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:05,564 +00:17,056
17 43   MEILLON David Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:05,604 +00:17,096
18 34   DEBARRE Jérôme Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:05,634 +00:17,126
19 47   ARBANT Emmanuel Norma M20 F CN 2 2:06,164 +00:17,656
20 36   CHOLLEY Patrick Dallara F303 Opel DE 5 2:06,337 +00:17,829
21 17   MAITRE Jean-Jacques Tatuus PY 012 Honda CN 2 2:06,618 +00:18,110
22 40   PERRIN Roland Duqueine Imsa DE 2 2:07,662 +00:19,154
23 37   BERTON Bruno Ligier JS 49 CN 2 2:08,684 +00:20,176
24 22   BETZEL Antoine Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:08,799 +00:20,291
25 26   LOMBARDO Antoine Lola T 91/50 DE 6 2:08,857 +00:20,349
26 21 BOURGEON Fabien Tracking RC01 CM CM 2:09,428 +00:20,920
27 69   BERTIN Thierry Dallara PB 08 DE 1 2:09,672 +00:21,164
28 100   WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 Cup GTTS 0 2:09,753 +00:21,245
29 19   CHAUMONT Didier Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:09,880 +00:21,372
30 48   MARTIN Christian Ligier JS 53 CN 2 2:09,916 +00:21,408
31 23   TREF Régis Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:11,277 +00:22,769
32 13   BOUDUBAN Fabien Norma M20 FC Honda CN 2 2:12,127 +00:23,619
33 28   MANGOLD Manuel Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:12,735 +00:24,227
34 50   LHERITIER Hugues Norma M20 B CN 2 2:12,865 +00:24,357
35 30   BARDOUX Erwan Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:14,549 +00:26,041
36 106   DOSIERES Francis Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 0 2:14,567 +00:26,059
37 103   BEAL Pierre BMW M3 E46 GTR GTTS 0 2:14,812 +00:26,304
38 173   POINSIGNON Yannick Simca CG Turbo FC 4 2:14,865 +00:26,357
39 33   PERRIN Simon Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:15,070 +00:26,562
40 25   FABIAN Raymond Norma M20 F CN 2 2:17,508 +00:29,000
41 111   SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT2 GT 2 2:17,951 +00:29,443
42 115   SCHMITTER Philippe Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 0 2:19,312 +00:30,804
43 108   JANIOUD Jean-Louis BMW M3 E46 GTR GTTS 0 2:19,442 +00:30,934
44 18   FERRETTI Thierry Merlin MP 2000 CN 1 2:19,519 +00:31,011
45 49   KRAHENBUHL Virginie Ligier JS 49 CN 2 2:19,814 +00:31,306
46 107   VUILLAUME Dominique Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 2 2:20,608 +00:32,100
47 131   GARCES Ronald Seat Leon SC A 4 2:21,008 +00:32,500
48 171   DENISET Didier Renault 5 TDC FC 4 2:21,457 +00:32,949
49 203   FAVRE Bertrand BMW 325 E30 H 4 2:22,742 +00:34,234
50 132   MOUGIN Didier Seat Leon SC A 4 2:22,829 +00:34,321
51 208   HOULMANN Fabien Peugeot 205 H 2 2:22,941 +00:34,433
52 104   CAT Pascal BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:22,972 +00:34,464
53 109   LEMAIRE Sébastien BMW 318 TI Compact F2 3 2:23,472 +00:34,964
54 169   TURNEL Jean Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 2:24,348 +00:35,840
55 54   DELORME Bernard Radical Prosport CNF 1 2:25,642 +00:37,134
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 181   GURNOT Dominique Peugeot 206 CC F2 3 2:25,693 +00:37,185
57 123   TOURTEL Mickael Gomez GC10 GTTS 0 2:26,408 +00:37,900
58 133   FRA Bruno BMW M3 FA 4 2:26,449 +00:37,941
59 213   CHARIATTE Sylvain Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V H 1 2:26,526 +00:38,018
60 157   SIMONIN Bertrand BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:27,078 +00:38,570
61 145   FADE Dominique BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:27,311 +00:38,803
62 201   GENOUD Alexandre BMW 320 WTCC H 5 2:27,398 +00:38,890
63 176   VIELMI Benjamin Simca CG 1600 FC 2 2:27,421 +00:38,913
64 146   SERRALTA Florian BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:27,604 +00:39,096
65 164   LAMISCARRE Michel Porsche Cayman Cup GT 2 2:27,913 +00:39,405
66 128   MEYER Georges Caterham R300 GT 1 2:28,070 +00:39,562
67 175   ASSENAULT Frédéric Simca CG 1600 FC 2 2:28,106 +00:39,598
68 148   FADE Guillaume BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:28,210 +00:39,702
69 209   VALLAT Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V H 2 2:28,655 +00:40,147
70 217   MATHEZ Thierry Peugeot 205 GTI H 1 2:30,277 +00:41,769
71 147   GRANJON Louis BMW M3 E36 FN 4 2:30,583 +00:42,075
72 170   PIERRAT Régis Renault Clio RS F2 3 2:30,595 +00:42,087
73 162   RICHARD Joël BMW 135 I Turbo GT 2 2:31,885 +00:43,377
74 114   HAMELIN Alisson Ginetta G50 Cup GTTS 0 2:31,889 +00:43,381
75 135   SANCEY Cédric Renault Clio Cup FA 3 2:32,295 +00:43,787
76 141   BABIC Marijan Citroën Saxo FA 2 2:32,933 +00:44,425
77 207   PICCINA Julien Volkswagen Scirocco H 2 2:34,421 +00:45,913
78 158   CABELO Steve Honda Civic Type R FN 3 2:35,502 +00:46,994
79 136   BEAUNE Thierry Renault Clio Cup A 3 2:35,540 +00:47,032
80 53   BUFFIN Eric Norma M20 CNF 1 2:35,569 +00:47,061
81 122   COURTOIS Rémi Porsche 996 GT3 GT 2 2:36,633 +00:48,125
82 177   GALIUSSI Stéphane Simca Rallye 2 FC 2 2:36,815 +00:48,307
83 184   THORIN David Citroën C2 Super 1600 F2 2 2:37,413 +00:48,905
84 137   VUILLEMIN Serge Peugeot 206 RCC FA 3 2:37,674 +00:49,166
85 126   CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel Honda Civic Type R FN 3 2:37,774 +00:49,266
86 120   CESCHI Thibault Hommell Berlinette RS2 GT 1 2:38,705 +00:50,197
87 211   GRUNIG Stefan Volkswagen Golf 8V H 2 2:38,894 +00:50,386
88 151   DEMARE Daniel Honda Integra Type R FN 3 2:40,164 +00:51,656
89 152   PAULIN Anthony Peugeot 206 RC N 3 2:40,652 +00:52,144
90 180   MACHERAT Martial Peugeot 309 GTI F2 3 2:40,874 +00:52,366
91 140   GLEY Jean-Pierre Honda Civic VTI FA 2 2:43,584 +00:55,076
92 215   NEVERS Yannick Opel Corsa A H 1 2:44,042 +00:55,534
93 124   GINARD Rudy Lotus Exige GT 1 2:45,789 +00:57,281
94 186 BISCHOFF Joris Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 2:48,733 +01:00,225
95 183   PIERRAT Brice Citroën Saxo F2 2 2:49,989 +01:01,481
96 138 POURCELOT Sophie Volkswagen Golf 2 FA 3 2:50,593 +01:02,085
97 167   WALTER Didier Seat Ibiza 16V FA 3 2:51,654 +01:03,146
98 143   FAVEZ Jacqueline Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 1 2:54,199 +01:05,691
99 187   MARGUET Fabrice Simca Rallye 3 F2 1 2:55,685 +01:07,177
100 160   JANNY Jérôme Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 2:56,739 +01:08,231
101 188   DICHAMP Pascal Simca Rallye 3 F2 1 2:57,568 +01:09,060