Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SCHATZ Nicolas Norma M20 FC CN + 2:26,770
2 4 SCHATZ Geoffrey Reynard 95 D DE 6 2:27,858 +00:01,088
3 3   PETIT Sébastien Norma M20 FC CN + 2:28,839 +00:02,069
4 7   FRANTZ Cyrille Norma M20 FC CN + 2:31,272 +00:04,502
5 2   THOMAS Alban Reynard 01L Mugen DE 6 2:31,943 +00:05,173
6 40   ALLAIS Daniel Reynard 97 D Judd DE 6 2:39,317 +00:12,547
7 9   BOUCHE Benoît Reynard 99L DE 6 2:39,669 +00:12,899
8 5   LATREILLE Yannick Lola T94/50 DE 6 2:40,275 +00:13,505
9 14   RITCHEN Billy Dallara F 303/05 Mercedes DE 5 2:40,367 +00:13,597
10 11   HUBERT Martine Norma M20 F Bmw CN 3 2:41,247 +00:14,477
11 72   GONAY Emmanuel Norma M20 F Bmw CN 3 2:41,302 +00:14,532
12 24   GUELAT Philippe Lola T 94/50 DE 6 2:41,493 +00:14,723
13 8   SAPIN Marcel Mygale F3 DE 5 2:45,241 +00:18,471
14 60   BUCKINGHAM Paul Dallara F305/7 Mercedes DE 5 2:45,266 +00:18,496
15 48   WEBER Christophe Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:46,137 +00:19,367
16 20   GUTH Samuel Dallara F302 Opel DE 5 2:46,908 +00:20,138
17 10   THOMAS Raynald Lola B06/30 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:47,008 +00:20,238
18 67   PERRIN Roland Duqueine Imsa DE 2 2:47,044 +00:20,274
19 57   CLAUSI Thomas Dallara F302-304 Opel DE 5 2:47,900 +00:21,130
20 16   VERMEILLE Xavier Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:48,168 +00:21,398
21 56   DEBARRE Etienne Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:48,331 +00:21,561
22 55   DEBARRE Jérôme Dallara F302 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:48,817 +00:22,047
23 81   ARBANT Emmanuel Norma M20 F CN 2 2:49,347 +00:22,577
24 32   CANTE Cécile Dallara F306 Mercedes DE 5 2:49,856 +00:23,086
25 50   PHILIP Egli Dallara F394 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:49,937 +00:23,167
26 47   WEBER David Dallara F302-04 Opel Spiess DE 5 2:50,106 +00:23,336
27 43   MEILLON David Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:50,416 +00:23,646
28 41   WATIN Patrick Lola B99-50 Zytek DE 6 2:51,131 +00:24,361
29 21 BOURGEON Fabien Tracking RC01 CM CM 2:51,261 +00:24,491
30 58   CHOLLEY Patrick Dallara F303 Opel DE 5 2:51,303 +00:24,533
31 17   MAITRE Jean-Jacques Tatuus PY 012 Honda CN 2 2:52,230 +00:25,460
32 78   PIETTE Sébastien Norma M20 FC CN 2 2:52,497 +00:25,727
33 35   MEISTERMANN Frédéric Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:53,452 +00:26,682
34 33   GERARD Steeve Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:53,453 +00:26,683
35 22   BETZEL Antoine Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:53,796 +00:27,026
36 53   MAYEUR David Martini MK 80 DE 5 2:54,310 +00:27,540
37 82   ROSE Christophe Silver Car S2F CM CM 2:54,433 +00:27,663
38 27   LOMBARDO Antoine Lola B99-50 DE 6 2:54,439 +00:27,669
39 100   WERVER Nicolas Porsche 997 Cup GTTS 0 2:54,536 +00:27,766
40 19   CHAUMONT Didier Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:55,015 +00:28,245
41 76   THIBONNET Patrick Norma M20B CNF 2 2:55,474 +00:28,704
42 13   BOUDUBAN Fabien Norma M20 FC Honda CN 2 2:56,307 +00:29,537
43 23   TREF Régis Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:56,870 +00:30,100
44 36   MAYEUR Guillaume Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:57,193 +00:30,423
45 38   BRAND Thibaut Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:57,658 +00:30,888
46 209   BODSON Yannick Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GTTS 0 2:58,556 +00:31,786
47 69   BERTIN Thierry Dallara PB 08 DE 1 2:58,560 +00:31,790
48 34   PERRIN Simon Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:58,796 +00:32,026
49 39   WINGERTER Arnaud Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 2:59,078 +00:32,308
50 62   SAINTMARD Gilles Dallara F393 Opel DE 5 3:00,236 +00:33,466
51 106   DOSIERES Francis Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 0 3:00,452 +00:33,682
52 54   BARNES Duncan Dallara F301 DE 5 3:00,947 +00:34,177
53 59   CHEVALLIER Jacques Dallara F 396 DE 5 3:01,047 +00:34,277
54 103   BEAL Pierre BMW M3 E46 GTR GTTS 0 3:01,458 +00:34,688
55 79   MARTIN Christian Ligier JS 53 CN 2 3:03,885 +00:37,115
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 25   FABIAN Raymond Norma M20 F CN 2 3:04,558 +00:37,788
57 127   JANIOUD Jean-Louis BMW M3 E46 GTR GTTS 0 3:04,607 +00:37,837
58 111   SCHMITTER Christian Porsche 997 GT2 GT 2 3:04,772 +00:38,002
59 198   POINSIGNON Yannick Simca CG Turbo FC 4 3:05,174 +00:38,404
60 110   DIEULANGARD David Seat Leon SC A 4 3:05,394 +00:38,624
61 115   SCHMITTER Philippe Renault Mégane Trophy GTTS 0 3:05,455 +00:38,685
62 163 COURROYE Pierre Porsche 997 GT2 GT 2 3:06,087 +00:39,317
63 129   REUTTER Paul Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 2 3:06,263 +00:39,493
64 51   NERI Jean-Luc Dallara F395 DE 5 3:06,301 +00:39,531
65 68   RITZENTHALER Michel Norma M20 FC CN 2 3:06,740 +00:39,970
66 107   VUILLAUME Dominique Porsche 997 GT3 RS GT 2 3:08,392 +00:41,622
67 80   BOUVIER Christian Ligier JS 51 CNF 2 3:09,718 +00:42,948
68 141   GARCES Ronald Seat Leon SC A 4 3:09,890 +00:43,120
69 104   CAT Pascal BMW M3 E36 FN 4 3:10,470 +00:43,700
70 109   LEMAIRE Sébastien BMW 318 TI Compact F2 3 3:11,075 +00:44,305
71 197   DENISET Didier Renault 5 TDC FC 4 3:11,552 +00:44,782
72 157   SIMONIN Bertrand BMW M3 E36 Coupe FN 4 3:12,116 +00:45,346
73 169   TURNEL Jean Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 3:12,721 +00:45,951
74 143   FRA Bruno BMW M3 FA 4 3:13,769 +00:46,999
75 140   MOUGIN Didier Seat Leon SC A 4 3:14,113 +00:47,343
76 185 WEISBECKER Nicolas BMW 318 Compact F2 3 3:15,431 +00:48,661
77 155   FADE Dominique BMW M3 E36 FN 4 3:15,845 +00:49,075
78 142   ALLEN Jean Bernard Seat Leon SC A 4 3:16,346 +00:49,576
79 132   MEYER Georges Caterham R300 GT 1 3:16,565 +00:49,795
80 178   BOULLENGER Christian Renault Clio RS F2 3 3:18,479 +00:51,709
81 166   FRITSCH Jean Luc Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 3:18,654 +00:51,884
82 114   HAMELIN Alisson Ginetta G50 Cup GTTS 0 3:19,404 +00:52,634
83 164   LAMISCARRE Michel Porsche Cayman Cup GT 2 3:19,427 +00:52,657
84 170   PIERRAT Régis Renault Clio RS F2 3 3:19,651 +00:52,881
85 66   SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel Eysola SA 09 DE 2 3:20,547 +00:53,777
86 182   KEMPF Jonathan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 3 3:20,648 +00:53,878
87 130   RICHARD Joël BMW 135 I BiTurbo GT 2 3:21,389 +00:54,619
88 156 JEANNEL Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 N 4 3:22,852 +00:56,082
89 147   STABCK Corentin Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:22,902 +00:56,132
90 139   MARION Philippe Seat Leon SC A 4 3:22,934 +00:56,164
91 158   CABELO Steve Honda Civic Type R N 3 3:23,383 +00:56,613
92 199   RAMA Fabrice Simca Rallye 3 FC 3 3:24,025 +00:57,255
93 117   DUPONT Sébastien Renault Clio 2 Cup A 3 3:25,024 +00:58,254
94 146   LUNGU Gabriel Subaru Impreza GT FA 4 3:25,468 +00:58,698
95 192   ERMANN Luc Peugeot 106 Maxi F2 1 3:28,442 +01:01,672
96 126   CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel Honda Civic Type R FN 3 3:28,722 +01:01,952
97 186   BISCHOFF Gilbert Peugeot 206 XS F2 2 3:28,725 +01:01,955
98 131   DE SUTTER Jean Lotus Exige GT 2 3:31,642 +01:04,872
99 122   COURTOIS Rémi Porsche 996 GT3 GT 2 3:32,673 +01:05,903
100 161   DEMARE Daniel Honda Integra Type R FN 3 3:36,415 +01:09,645
101 189   PIERRAT Brice Citroën Saxo F2 2 3:36,624 +01:09,854
102 151   GLEY Jean-Pierre Honda Civic VTI FA 2 3:37,117 +01:10,347
103 144   GEHIN Karine Subaru Impreza GT FA 4 3:38,659 +01:11,889
104 162   GANZER Mickaël Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:38,865 +01:12,095
105 137   BECHLER David Renault Clio 3 Cup A 3 3:39,127 +01:12,357
106 172   VALDENAIRE Romain Peugeot 106 F2 1 3:39,482 +01:12,712
107 191 BISCHOFF Joris Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 3:40,803 +01:14,033
108 124   GINARD Rudy Lotus Exige GT 1 3:41,015 +01:14,245
109 188   PFRIMMER Yves Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 3:43,055 +01:16,285
110 148   GEIGER Claude Opel Kadett GSI FA 3 3:43,188 +01:16,418
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 179   DUFOURG Mathieu Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 3:43,566 +01:16,796
112 175   JENE Hartmut Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 3:44,065 +01:17,295
113 150   TROESCH Christophe Fiat 500 Abarth A 4 3:45,772 +01:19,002
114 171   KIRCHER Jérome Citroën Saxo VTS 16V FN 2 3:45,787 +01:19,017
115 195   RETZ Michaël Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 3:45,972 +01:19,202
116 187   DOUVIER Gilles Honda Civic EG 6 F2 2 3:46,368 +01:19,598
117 165   JEANNEL Pearl Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:47,132 +01:20,362
118 160   OED John Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 3:47,459 +01:20,689
119 173   ZANZI Frédéric Suzuki Swift Sport N 2 3:48,746 +01:21,976
120 177   ANNEHEIM Guillaume Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 3:50,158 +01:23,388
121 152 METZ Jérémy Fiat Panda A 1 3:50,531 +01:23,761
122 174   FEND Denis Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 3:50,847 +01:24,077
123 181   GAVILLOT Eric Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 3:54,541 +01:27,771
124 176   MANGEL Olivier Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 3:55,458 +01:28,688
125 128   LESTIENNE Jean-Michel Mitjet 1300 GTTS 0 3:58,446 +01:31,676
126 149 POURCELOT Sophie Volkswagen Golf 2 FA 3 3:58,700 +01:31,930
127 194   PICHOL Sébastien Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 4:00,769 +01:33,999
128 183   MARET Stéphane Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 4:04,382 +01:37,612
129 180   FRITSCH Cindy Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 4:05,252 +01:38,482
130 193   OTTMANN Patrice Peugeot 106 XSI F2 1 4:06,992 +01:40,222
131 138   MOECKES Rodolphe Peugeot 207 LW A 4 4:08,426 +01:41,656