Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3 CF  CUOQ Jean-Marie/DEGOUT JťrŰme CitroŽn C4 WRC A 8W 1:36:52,4
2 1 CF  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 1:38:01,7 +01:09,3
3 2 CF  SALANON David/DEROUSSEAUX Catherine Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 1:38:12,6 +01:20,2
4 10 CF  MARTIN Charles/SALVA Thierry Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 1:39:36,3 +02:43,9
5 16 CF TM  AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola CitroŽn DS3 R 5 1:40:07,5 +03:15,1
6 27 CF  TANGHE Claudie/PERRARD Katy Toyota Celica GT Four FA 8 1:41:41,4 +04:49,0
7 15 CF TM  RAGUES Pierre/GORCZYCA Thibault CitroŽn DS3 R 5 1:42:40,7 +05:48,3
8 32 CF TM  MICHEL Sylvain/GORDON Fabrice Porsche 997 GT2 GT 10 1:43:06,8 +06:14,4
9 23 CF TM  NANTET Gilles/MURCIA Corinne Porsche 997 Cup GT+ 15 1:43:32,1 +06:39,7
10 14 CF TM  MAUFFREY Eric/HOUSSIN GaŽtan Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 1:43:44,7 +06:52,3
11 28 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/GUIEU Christopher Renault Clio 4 R3 R 3 1:44:11,8 +07:19,4
12 93 REG  VANSON Johan/VANSON Tom Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 1:45:21,2 +08:28,8
13 39 CF C  ROSSEL Yohan/FULCRAND Benoit CitroŽn DS3 R 3 1:46:04,9 +09:12,5
14 19 CF TM  MAURICE Maxence/MARIEN Olivier Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:46:24,1 +09:31,7
15 43 CF C  DUBERT Vincent/COUSTENOBLE Thomas CitroŽn DS3 R 3 1:46:55,3 +10:02,9
16 38 HAUSWALD Frťdťric/GAREL Romain CitroŽn DS3 R 3 1:47:08,5 +10:16,1
17 8   BARBARA Josť/BARBARA Chantal Mini John Cooper Works A 8W 1:47:12,7 +10:20,3
18 36 TM  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 1:47:28,8 +10:36,4
19 40 DEFERT Damien/MACHET Xavier CitroŽn DS3 R 3 1:47:36,5 +10:44,1
20 94 REG  VINCENT Grťgory/MEQUINION Sebastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N 4 1:48:17,2 +11:24,8
21 33 CF TM REG  CHOQUET Arnaud/CAUCHETEUX Sylvain Porsche 911 GT3 GT 10 1:48:54,1 +12:01,7
22 20 CF TM REG  LEFRANCOIS Alain/LEGRAND Mathieu Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:51:18,8 +14:26,4
23 91   GAUTIER Arnaud/JAMES Laurent Renault Clio R3 R 3 1:51:39,2 +14:46,8
24 113 REG  LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio RS 3 F2 14 1:52:03,3 +15:10,9
25 49 OP  BERNARDI Florian/POUJOL Sťbastien Opel Adam R FR2 1:52:41,1 +15:48,7
26 47 CF C  CLOSMENIL Michel/PESENTI Julien CitroŽn DS3 R 3 1:52:49,2 +15:56,8
27 51 OP  FOSTIER Romain/ABCHICHE Ophťlie Opel Adam R FR2 1:52:49,6 +15:57,2
28 50 OP  JOUINES Rťmi/BONICEL Adrien Opel Adam R FR2 1:52:50,8 +15:58,4
29 44 DURBEC Thibault/MILLET Kťvin CitroŽn DS3 R 3 1:52:52,7 +16:00,3
30 21 CF  BELLON Samuel/TONRU Christophe Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:53:42,5 +16:50,1
31 54 OP  ROUILLARD Nicolas/BOUSQUET Guillaume Opel Adam R FR2 1:54:22,9 +17:30,5
32 45 MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien CitroŽn DS3 R 3 1:54:30,3 +17:37,9
33 52 OP  JOUINES Jean/BRUN Brice Opel Adam R FR2 1:54:43,5 +17:51,1
34 80 REG  DEBOVE Jean Luc/LECLERCQ Francis Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 1:54:52,8 +18:00,4
35 62 J CJ  PELLIER Laurent/NEYRET-GIGOT BenoÓt CitroŽn DS3 R 1 1:55:22,7 +18:30,3
36 127   LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian CitroŽn Saxo VTS FA 6 1:55:39,6 +18:47,2
37 53 OP  HUMEAU Vincent/HUMEAU FranÁois Opel Adam R FR2 1:55:42,8 +18:50,4
38 58 OP  RIBAUD Quentin/BALME BenoÓt Opel Adam R FR2 1:56:14,9 +19:22,5
39 63 J CJ  DI FANTE Romain/OBRECHT Justine CitroŽn DS3 R 1 1:56:20,6 +19:28,2
40 69 J CJ  MASSE Antoine/HADDAD Marc CitroŽn DS3 R 1 1:56:41,3 +19:48,9
41 30 TM REG  FLAJOLET Frederic/CHAUFOUR Olivier Renault Clio R 3 1:56:43,5 +19:51,1
42 60 OP  DELHEZ Romain/URZEDOWSKI Florian Opel Adam R FR2 1:57:55,7 +21:03,3
43 66 J CJ  ASTIER LoÔc/CARRASCO Franck CitroŽn DS3 R 1 1:57:58,0 +21:05,6
44 65 J CJ  VOGLIMACCI Jeremy/BARICHELLA Tony CitroŽn DS3 R 1 1:58:31,3 +21:38,9
45 59 OP  SPAMPINATO Olivier/COURBOIS Guillaume Opel Adam R FR2 1:59:20,9 +22:28,5
46 55 OP  CHALAL Theo/CUSSE Mathieu Opel Adam R FR2 1:59:24,5 +22:32,1
47 88 REG  LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe CitroŽn DS3 R 3 2:00:09,7 +23:17,3
48 106 REG  QUERSIN Patrick/QUERSIN Jules BMW 318 TI Compact F2 14 2:00:11,1 +23:18,7
49 89 REG  DEMAUX MickaŽl/KUBICKI Frťdťric Peugeot 207 RC R 3 2:00:37,6 +23:45,2
50 133 REG  LAGACHE Sťbastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 2:00:37,8 +23:45,4
51 119 REG  CARON Thomas/GOUDAL Geoffrey Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 2:01:09,7 +24:17,3
52 57 OP  CROCHON Nicolas/ARTZNER Mťlodie Opel Adam R FR2 2:02:19,4 +25:27,0
53 95 REG  MOUY Grťgory/MOUY Marie Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 2:02:43,1 +25:50,7
54 48 CF C  GAGNEUR Hervť/DESNOYERS Jean-Philippe CitroŽn DS3 R 3 2:03:46,7 +26:54,3
55 123 REG  FLAHAUT Julien/HERMAN Kťvin CitroŽn Saxo VTS FA 6 2:04:26,9 +27:34,5
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 31 CF TM  LAURENT Sophie/FAIVRE Sylvie Peugeot 207 RC R 3 2:04:40,6 +27:48,2
57 99 REG  DACHICOURT Laurent/DESQUIRET Alexandre Subaru Impreza FN 4 2:05:46,2 +28:53,8
58 109 REG  PORQUET Guillaume/PORQUET Vincent Renault Clio RS F2 14 2:05:53,3 +29:00,9
59 87 REG  LENOIR Herve/DENGREVILLE Dominique Renault Clio RS R 3 2:06:34,0 +29:41,6
60 126 REG  BRANDT Guillaume/CARLUX Sťbastien CitroŽn Saxo VTS FA 6 2:07:01,5 +30:09,1
61 81 CF REG  LEFRANCOIS RaphaŽl/BENARD Rťmi Renault Clio RS FN 3 2:07:54,4 +31:02,0
62 29 CF  LEBRANCHU Lionel/ROBE Gťraldine CitroŽn DS3 R 3 2:08:17,3 +31:24,9
63 64 CJ  BALLAIRE Eric/BARBERA LoÔc CitroŽn DS3 R 1 2:09:14,7 +32:22,3
64 131 REG  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphael/CAILLEUX Rťmi Peugeot 106 S16 FA 5 2:10:45,8 +33:53,4
65 130 REG  PLANQUE Olivier/DEFRENNE Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 2:11:54,3 +35:01,9
66 125 REG  CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervť CitroŽn Saxo VTS FA 6 2:11:56,2 +35:03,8
67 128 REG  FERON Gautier/DIDIER Thomas CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 13 2:12:29,4 +35:37,0
68 110 REG  DERVILLERS Stťphane/LAUWERIERE Noel Renault Clio RS F2 14 2:12:57,0 +36:04,6
69 84 REG  SENECAT Jean Louis/SENECAT Maxime Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 2:15:00,5 +38:08,1
70 138 REG  COUSIN Frťdťric/TEUGELS Adam CitroŽn AX GTI FN 1 2:16:23,4 +39:31,0
71 61 CF OP  REIBEL Charlotte/GIRARD Alison Opel Adam R FR2 2:20:01,7 +43:09,3
72 139 CF REG  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole CitroŽn AX GTI FN 1 2:32:56,6 +56:04,2
73 108 REG  WALLON Guy/WALLON Romain Renault Clio Williams F2 14 2:33:11,4 +56:19,0
74 105 REG  HORDEQUIN Aurťlien/DELEVAL Corentin Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 2:36:47,5 +59:55,1
75 46 KNOF Philip/STEIN Anne Katharina CitroŽn DS3 R 3 12:03:16,4 +10:26:24,0
76 100 REG  DUBREUIL Hervť/LEFEBVRE Mathieu Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 12:25:33,9 +10:48:41,5
77 118 REG  DELGERY FranÁois/TURLOTTE Ludovic Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 12:42:39,4 +11:05:47,0
78 86   PRENVEILLE David/CONTENTIN Philippe Subaru Impreza STI A 8 12:45:16,6 +11:08:24,2
79 67 J CJ  JAMET Jťrťmy/SECACHE MichaŽl CitroŽn DS3 R 1 12:48:23,7 +11:11:31,3