LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
1 PUPPO Anthony/MAHINC Enzo Skoda Fabia   R 5  
2 RAMPON Pierre-Antoine/COLONGE Landry Skoda FABIA   R 5  
3 THORAL Didier/PORTE Francois CitroŽn DS3   R 5  
4 GOMEZ Philippe/COMBE Gilles CitroŽn DS3   R 5  
5 BISSON Loic/MATHIAS Olivier Skoda Fabia   R 5  
6 ACCIGLIARO Corentin/LE GOSLES Erwan Peugeot 207   A 7S  
7 DEPLATIERE Arnaud/DEPLATIERE Laurent Porsche 996 GT3 RS   GT 10  
8 DUMAS Maurice/DUMAS Genevieve BMW 135 i   GT 10  
9 CLEMENT Gerard/CAILLAULT Albert Porsche 997 GT3   GT 10  
10 PEZZUTTI Yves/MERCIER Celine Peugeot 306 MAXI   FA 7K  
12 MAZILLER Thierry/BERTAZZO Patrick Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 5   FA 8  
14 DUPERRET Pascal/MARMORET Nelson Subaru Impreza   FA 8  
16 BONNOT Roland/GAILLARD Loic BMW 325I   FA 8  
18 CHARVAZ Mickael/LHOMME Leo Renault CLIO MAX   R 3  
19 BALANDRAT Philippe/ZWANENBURG Nina Renault Clio RS   R 3  
20 LINOTTE Sebastien/ARNAUD Leo Renault CLIO   R 3  
21 RIGAULT Guillaume/MUGNIER Gaetan Renault CLIO   R 3  
22 VAZQUEZ Alexandre/CHRISTIN Jerome Renault CLIO   R 3  
23 BUISSON Fabrice/LIGER Thomas Peugeot 207   R 3  
24 DOMFRONT Flavien/DANJOU Julie Fiat Grand Punto   R 3  
25 GINET Julien/LAVOINE Anthony Peugeot 207   R 3  
26 THOMAS Florent/GUICHARD Florian Renault CLIO R3 MAX   R 3  
27 FRANCO Thierry/RUGGIU Nicolas Renault CLIO   R 3  
28 GIROUX Luc/LOUP Julien CitroŽn DS3   R 3  
29 SAILLARD Mickael/COTE COLISSON Maxime Peugeot 207   R 3  
30 DESBROSSES Christian/TAVERNON Michel Mitsubishi EVO 10   N 4  
31 MOLLAS David/MOUSSIER Sylvie Mitsubishi EVO 9   N 4  
32 BARGEON Dominique/BARGEON Ludovick Subaru IMPREZA STI   N 4  
33 BRUNERO Julien/GUICHARD Romain Renault MEGANE   N 4  
34 BONTEMPS Jerome/COURVOISIER Clement Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX   FN 4  
35 LOMBARD Kevin/LAURENT Fabien Renault MEGANE   N 4  
37 TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joelle Subaru IMPREZA WRX   FN 4  
39 GINES Elodie/DEVILLE Charlene CitroŽn DS3   R 3  
40 CARRIER Johan/CARRIER Florent Renault CLIO RS   F2 14  
41 BERNIN Cyrille/CAGNIN Philippe Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 14  
42 BOUCAUD Roland/BOUCAUD Ludivine Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16 S   F2 14  
43 MASSE Thierry/PONTET Romain Renault CLIO 3 RS   F2 14  
44 GINET Nicolas/PONSOT Tony Renault CLIO WILLIAMS   F2 14  
45 BUZALA Romaric/RABARTIN Emeric CitroŽn ZX 16V   F2 14  
46 EPALE Teddy/BONNET Gilles BMW 318 COMPACT   F2 14  
47 TUFEL Erwan/DUCARUGE Ludivine BMW 320i   F2 14  
48 BASTARD Alexandre/BRUYERE Kevin Renault CLIO   F2 14  
49 GARNIER Stephane/DEVAUX Thierry Renault CLIO 3   F2 14  
50 LE VAN Thierry/GERIFFAUX Florian Opel ASTRA OPC   F2 14  
51 BOUCHARD Romain/BOUCHARD Agathe CitroŽn XSARA   F2 14  
52 DESRAYAUD Olivier/DIRY Marion Peugeot 306 S16   F2 14  
53 CORSIN Bruno/HUGONNOT Cedric Volvo C30   F2 14  
54 ROGNON Flavien/PAUTONNIER Charline Peugeot 306 MAXI   F2 14  
55 RISALETTO Remy/BONHOMME Florian Renault CLIO MAXI   F2 14  
57 VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Renault CLIO   FA 6K  
58 BADEL Franck/DELAPORTE Axel Fiat PUNTO S1600   A 6K  
59 DUBUC Quentin/PIOT Romain CitroŽn Saxo   FA 6K  
60 MABILON Remi/TOMASINI Bruno Peugeot 206   FA 6K  
61 LAMURE Romuald/FONTBONNE Bastien Peugeot 206   FA 6K  
62 RAMBAUD Sebastien/ABCHICHE Ophelie Peugeot 208   R 2  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
63 ODDOUX Allan/COPPA Mathieu Peugeot 208   R 2  
64 AUROUSSEAU Tommy/HAILLOUD Manon CitroŽn C2   R 2  
65 GERMAIN-ALPETTAZ Andrea/GIRALDO Meryl Peugeot 208 VTI   R 2  
66 DELAPLANCHE Vincent/VERSAVEAU Marion Peugeot 208   R 2  
67 ROUSSEL Etienne/JEANNEROT Lucas Ford FIESTA 1.6   R 2  
68 BULLY Clement/SALVA Thierry Peugeot 208 R2   R 2  
69 NEUSCH Thierry/BOY Philippe Opel ADAM CUP   R 2  
70 BERARD Cyril/PERILLON Vincent Renault CLIO RS1   FA 7  
71 BLANC Mickael/FOURNAND Serge Renault CLIO   FA 7  
72 BRAZ Sebastien/GIRIN Jeremie Peugeot 206 GT   FA 7  
73 DECOUCHE Julien/CHAPELIER Jean-Noel Peugeot 306 S16   FA 7  
74 VOILLAUME Baptiste/GROSJEAN Sebastien Renault CLIO RS   FA 7  
75 MARTIN Charles/LOIZEAUX Sophie Peugeot 306 S16   FA 7  
77 VIOLLET Frederic/VIOLLET Rachelle Renault CLIO RS   FA 7  
78 DESMARIS Karine/MAZALLON Gwenaelle Renault CLIO WILLIAMS   FA 7  
79 PARENT Tiphaine/THOMAS Clemence Renault CLIO RS   A 7  
80 PERRACHON Florian/JEAN-LOUIS Valentin Renault CLIO 2 RS   FA 7  
81 BERTHET Yannick/PONS Allan Peugeot 206   FA 7  
82 BERRY Franck/GIANNINI Serge Peugeot 306 S16   FA 7  
83 LANQUETIN Mickael/BUFFARD Tristan Peugeot 306   FA 7  
84 VALCOURT Jerome/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC   FA 7  
86 LOIZEAUX Didier/PERRET Pascal Peugeot 205 GTI   FN 3  
87 DUMOULIN Franck/DUMOULIN Lucie Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI   FN 3  
88 COUZON Laurent/VILLET Corentin Renault CLIO WILLIAMS   FN 3  
89 BARTHOMEUF Christophe/BOURDIER Audrey Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI   FN 3  
90 CUTTAZ Adrien/PERRIN MickaŽl Renault CLIO   N 3  
91 ORIOL Jean-Marie/BOURRET Sebastien Peugeot 206 RC   FN 3  
92 DANTIER Jeremy/BARTHOD-TONNOT GaŽlle Renault CLIO   N 3  
93 GAL Jean Michel/GAL Julien Renault CLIO   N 3  
94 MARTINOT Sebastien/FLECHARD Alexandre Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI   FN 3  
95 DURAND Cedric/HERNANDEZ Karine Renault Clio RS Ragnotti   FN 3  
96 POTIQUET Pierre/POTIQUET Thierry Renault CLIO WILLIAMS   FN 3  
97 VOUILLAT Guillaume/GUIGNARDAT Ludovic Renault CLIO RS   FN 3  
98 BAUER Christophe/POIRIER Adrien Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
99 GUILLOTIN Loic/VOISENET Morgane Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI   FN 3  
100 FONTROBERT Yannick/PERRONCEL Mathiew Renault CLIO   FN 3  
101 CHABLOZ Paul/MARTIN Maryline Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI   FN 3  
102 MONNET Thierry/MONNET Thomas Renault CLIORagnotti   FN 3  
103 LEGER Fabien/CHETAILLE Maxime Peugeot 205   F2 13  
105 BENIER Maurice/REIGNIR Sissy CitroŽn Saxo   F2 13  
106 BUISSON Maxence/MURE Julien CitroŽn SAXO   F2 13  
107 MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sebastien CitroŽn SAXO VTS   F2 13  
108 BRUN Gerard/BROTTE Magalie Peugeot 106   F2 13  
109 MOLINA Gerome/MOLINA Gregory Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 13  
110 CHAVEROT Florent/CHATEAU Axel CitroŽn SAXO VTS   F2 13  
111 MARRY Raphael/DUC JťrŰme Honda CIVIC   F2 13  
112 CASIEZ Guillaume/CASIEZ Maxime Peugeot 106 RALLYE   F2 13  
113 RENARD Aurelien/DESPERRIER Florentin CitroŽn SAXO   F2 13  
114 EVRARD Franck/EVRARD Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16   F2 13  
115 DUCLOUX Julien/CAUFFET Matthias CitroŽn SAXO   A 6  
116 SAUNIER Alexandre/PONCET Didier Peugeot 206   A 6K  
117 ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien/COULON Cedric CitroŽn SAXO   FA 6  
118 SERAUD Sebastien/CARETTE Sebastien Peugeot 106 S16   FA 6  
119 VERGNON Yannick/VERGNON Brice CitroŽn SAXO VTS   FA 6  
120 GUILLOT Frederick/HENRY Franck Peugeot 106 S16   FA 6  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
121 SEGEALET Landry/SEGEALET Fabien CitroŽn SAXO VTS   FA 6  
122 NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/MAUCHAMP Yannick CitroŽn SAXO   FA 6  
125 CAMPOS Jeremi/LAFARGE Jeremy CitroŽn AX GTI   FA 5  
126 JORAM Nicolas/JORAM Thibault Peugeot 106 XSI   FA 5  
127 PERDRIX Kevin/BLANC Nicolas Peugeot 106 XSI   FA 5  
128 LUTAUD David/ROGNON Guillaume Peugeot 106   FA 5  
129 BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 RALLYE   FA 5  
130 RAQUIN Marine/NEF Sandrine Peugeot 205   FA 5  
131 MACHABERT Jean-Michel/ROCHE Fabrice Renault TWINGO   R 1  
132 AMBLARD Jacques/AMBLARD Julie Honda VTI   FN 2  
133 BEGUE Nicolas/MUSSARD Adeline CitroŽn SAXO   N 2  
134 BELY Jean-Baptiste/BONAVIGO Anthony Honda CIVIC   FN 2  
135 RAGA Luc/CALEGARI Sylvie CitroŽn SAXO   FN 2  
136 DEVIGNE Stephane/DEVIGNE Mickael Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
137 PENOT Adrien/KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin Peugeot 106 S16   N 2  
138 THOMAS Gael/LAPPE Pierre-Olivier Peugeot 106 S16   N 2  
139 HARY Patrick/PETTEX-MUFFAT HťlŤne Honda CIVIC VTI   FN 2  
140 PERRIER Emmanuel/JANUEL Gilles Honda Civic   FN 2  
141 LAVY Jean-Francois/FUNFSCHILLING Firmin CitroŽn SAXO   FN 2  
142 DUFRENE Philippe/FILLION Pauline Renault CLIO 2 1.6   FN 2  
143 GIFFEY Eddy/GIFFEY Maxime CitroŽn SAXO VTS   FN 2  
144 VEYRON MichaŽl/PACCOUD Amaury Peugeot 106 RALLYE   FN 2  
145 MARTIN Christophe/PETIT Alexis Peugeot 106   FN 2  
147 MONICO Celia/FILIPE Sarah Peugeot 106   N 2  
148 VIAL Anthony/DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien CitroŽn SAXO   FN 2  
149 SION Romain/LUNET Willy CitroŽn Saxo   FN 2  
150 GIBAUD Maxime/GEORGET Chloť CitroŽn SAXO   FN 2  
151 CECILLON Nicolas/MORETTON Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
153 GRONLIER Brice/GRONLIER Maxens CitroŽn AX SPORT   F2 12  
154 BLUZAT Valentin/GRANGE Coralie Peugeot 205 RALLYE   F2 12  
155 BREBANT Robin/LE COZ Didier CitroŽn AX SPORT   F2 12  
156 PINOT Michel/DARRAS Sandy CitroŽn AX GTI   F2 12  
157 POYET Benjamin/POYET Jonathan Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO   F2 14  
158 WEISS Christophe/HUMBERT Frederic Peugeot 106   F2 12  
160 SEJALLET Dorian/SEJALLET Maxime CitroŽn SAXO VTS   N 2S  
162 DEPRELE Daniel/DESSALLE Tanguy Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
163 MARTIN Alexandre/MARTIN Jeremy CitroŽn AX SPORT   FN 1  
164 ROGNON Alexandre/FAURY Christian Peugeot 106   FN 1  
165 CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain/JOUANNEAU Justine Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
166 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/KAZMIERSKI Christelle CitroŽn AX GTI   FN 1  
167 DELECOURT Thierry/DELECOURT Celine MINI AUSTIN   F2 11  
168 LAFOND Pascal/MALSOT Alain Renault Twingo   F2 11  
169 NEUSCH Kťvin/VIGNON Benjamin Peugeot 207   R 3  
56 GAUTHIER Romuald/D'OZENAY Hugues (*) CitroŽn XSARA   F2 14  
17 CHIRAT Pierre-Jean/MENESTRIER Ysatis (*) CitroŽn Saxo   A 6K  
123 GUILLAT Julien/ (*) CitroŽn Saxo   A 6  
(*) Pilotes en liste d'attente