LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
1 BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc   FA 8W  
2 REMY Christophe/GOZET Aurélien BMW Mini Wrc   A 8W  
3 WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta   R 5  
4 SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia   R 5  
5 HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2   R 5  
6 DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000   FA 7S  
7 DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3   GT 10  
8 HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9   N 4  
9 BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9   A 8  
10 BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9   A 8  
11 MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti   A 8  
14 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M   GT 10  
15 DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z   GT 10  
16 PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6   GT 10  
17 LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman   GT 10  
18 BRICOUT Christophe/DEVEMY Eric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6   FA 8  
19 BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx   FA 8  
20 PINTE Christophe/FONTAINE Vincent Seat Ibiza   FA 8  
22 GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza   R 4  
23 PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9   R 4  
24 JAUPITRE Emmanuel/LEFEBVRE Yohan Honda Civic   R 3  
25 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3   R 3  
27 PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B   FN 4  
28 ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206   F2 14  
29 DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane   F2 14  
30 LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti   F2 14  
31 LEMAHIEU Peter/BOSTOEN Didier Ford Escort Rs   F2 14  
32 PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I   F2 14  
33 ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs   F2 14  
34 SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306   F2 14  
35 DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti   F2 14  
36 CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V   F2 14  
37 CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti   F2 14  
38 WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt   F2 14  
39 PEUVRELLE Hervé/TOULEMONDE Gauthier Renault 5 Gt Turbo   F2 14  
41 LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 Challenge   A 6K  
42 LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max   R 2  
43 DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS   R 2  
44 CAIS Erik/KRAJCA Ondrej Opel Adam   R 2  
45 DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam   R FR2  
47 DELRUE Aurelie/ Renault Clio Ragnotti   FA 7  
48 DESFACHELLES Jeremy/DESFACHELLES Thibaut Peugeot 206 Rc   A 7  
49 CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs   FA 7  
50 DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs   FN 3  
51 BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R   FN 3  
52 MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio   FN 3  
53 PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs   FN 3  
54 LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs   N 3  
55 BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti   F2 12  
56 SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 13  
57 PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106   F2 13  
58 BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs   F2 13  
59 COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC   F2 13  
60 TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2   F2 13  
61 POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye   F2 13  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
62 DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206   F2 13  
63 VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206   F2 13  
65 FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo   FA 6  
66 DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo   FA 6  
67 GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo   FA 6  
68 LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts   FA 6  
69 CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts   FA 6  
70 PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16   FA 6  
72 DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106   FA 5K  
73 FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta   R 2J  
74 VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta   R 2J  
76 BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye   FN 2  
77 CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts   FN 2  
78 THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
79 MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
80 LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 12  
81 NAMONT Aurélien/FONGUEUSE Camille Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 12  
82 CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 12  
83 BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport   F2 12  
85 ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye   FN 1  
86 FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye   FN 1  
87 CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport   FN 1