LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
1 DEVEZA Alain/VILANOVA Anthony Skoda Fabia   R 5  
2 PUPPO Anthony/VIANO Allison Skoda Fabia   R 5  
3 CHARDONNET Sébastien/LONCLE Gaëtan Citroën DS3   R 3  
4 PRIOLO Laurent/PRIOLO Cindy Ford Fiesta   R 5  
5 CASCIANI Frédérik/CASCIANI Ludovik Ford Fiesta   R 5  
6 MAGNOU Christophe/PALLONE Jonathan Peugeot 207 S2000   A 7S  
7 CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000   FA 7S  
8 ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine Citroën Xsara VTS   F2 14  
9 GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 207 RC   FA 8  
10 VILANOVA Teddy/BORTOT Magali Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9   N 4  
11 BERNAUX Kévin/HEBRART Annelise Renault Clio   R 3  
12 ROMANO Patrick/DELAPLANCHE Vincent Renault Clio   R 3  
14 EMANUEL Maxence/EMANUEL Thierry Peugeot 207 RC   R 3  
15 ABRIL Sylvain/CORNIGLION Emilie Citroën DS3   R 3  
16 SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault Clio RS   R 3  
17 DELUILLE Nicolas/ANIEL Tom Peugeot 207   R 3  
18 LUTHEN Guillaume/MAIFFRET Michel Renault Clio   R 3  
19 O'MAHONY Francis/CAPPELLACCI Cyril BMW 135 I   GT 10  
20 DELEMASURE Thibault/ Lotus Exige Cup 260   GT 10  
21 MARCHAND Julien/GIORSETTI Lionel Citroën C2   FA 6K  
22 ANDRAU Alexandre/ Citroën C2   FA 6K  
23 FERRERO Stéphane/BURON Bastien Peugeot 206   FA 6K  
24 CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS   FA 6K  
25 PORTAL Kévin/ Ford Fiesta   R 2J  
26 MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta   R 2J  
27 DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta   R 2J  
28 PONS Jérôme/ATTALAH Bryan Citroën C2   R 2  
29 PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Peugeot 208   R 2  
30 REBOTIER David/FRANCO Jean-Luc Peugeot 208   R 2  
31 RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Peugeot 208   R 2  
32 CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo RS   R 2  
33 AUDRAIN Yoann/JAMES Jessica Peugeot 208 VTI   R 2  
34 JUANICO Mathias/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Citroën C2   R 2  
35 SCHEMMEL Frédéric/BENZI Sandra Renault Twingo   R 2  
36 GLASSE Alain/GLASSE Christine Peugeot 306   FA 7  
37 GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie Renault Clio Williams   FA 7  
38 DUCULTY Nicolas/COURTOIS Nicolas Peugeot 306 S16   F2 14  
39 ALBORS Olivier/RICCIUTI Bastien Peugeot 306 XSI   F2 14  
40 GIORDANENGO Fabien/DELAMOTTE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 14  
41 MATHEWS Kévin/MATHEWS Damien Renault Mégane 2   F2 14  
42 BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier Renault Mégane   F2 14  
43 ROMERO Alexandre/ROMERO Serge Peugeot 306 XSI   F2 14  
44 SARRAZIN Michel/SARRAZIN Elisabeth Renault Clio   F2 14  
45 BIBIANO Bastien/PARRED Valérie Peugeot 206 S16   F2 14  
46 DAGHERO Olivier/BRISSAUD Philippe Peugeot 206 RC   F2 14  
47 REYNAUD Jonathan/REYNAUD Sabrina Peugeot 206 S16   F2 14  
48 ESCUDERO Pierre/COLLOMP Emmanuel Renault Clio RS   FN 3  
49 EGEA Mickaël/VERSAVEAU Marion Renault Clio Williams   FN 3  
50 MARCHAND Matthieu/PLUVINAGE Vincent Renault Clio RS   FN 3  
51 PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
52 SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy Renault Clio Williams   FN 3  
53 BAGNOL Harmonie/DELORS Sébastien Renault Clio RS   FN 3  
54 ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 13  
55 TASNIER Cedric/BERNARDI Marc Peugeot 206 XS   F2 13  
56 RUBIS Ludovic/LESCOP Ludovic Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 13  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
57 SERRA Nicolas/IVALDI Benjamin Peugeot 205   F2 13  
58 MARGARIA Michaël/TESTOR Killian Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 13  
59 HENROTIN Jonathan/HENROTIN Kathline Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 13  
60 CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3   F2 12  
61 TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime Simca Rallye 3   F2 12  
62 CAMPOS Jeremi/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën AX GTI   FA 5  
63 ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI   FA 5  
64 GUEUTAL Cyrille/MANES Thierry Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
65 ECK Aurélien/BURNHAM Christian Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
66 D'AGOSTINO Jordan/LEDUBY Morgan Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
67 MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
68 BERMOND Franck/MARTINI Maxime Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
69 LARIO Sébastien/DUBOIS Clément Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
70 BOULET Philippe/BERENGUIER Christian Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
71 PERROTEAU Natacha/CURCIO Fiona Renault Twingo   N 2S  
72 BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé Citroën DS3   R 1  
73 NUSBAUM Philippe/DELAUNAY Sébastien Renault Twingo   R 1  
74 FERRI Emmanuel/FAVRE Nicolas Renault Twingo   R 1  
75 HIBON Gwenael/EYMAUZY Lucas Peugeot 205 Rallye   FN 1  
76 THOMAS Florent/GALLET Arthur Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
77 MALABRY Jérôme/FRANI Jacques Citroën AX Sport   FN 1  
78 BONAVENTURE Patrick/FERRIER Jonathan Citroën AX GTI   FN 1  
79 MONTAGGIONI Franck/MONTAGGIONI Manuela Peugeot 205 Rallye   FN 1  
80 PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin Autobianchi A112 Abarth   F2 11