LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
1 CARRON Sébastien/DEGOUT Jérôme Ford Fiesta   R 5 CH  
2 BALLINARI Ivan/PIANCA Paolo Skoda Fabia   R 5 CH  
3 ALTHAUS Cédric/BAYARD Jessica Ford Fiesta   R 5 CH  
4 COPPENS Mike/JAMOUL Renaud Skoda Fabia   R 5 CH  
5 SALOMON Jean-Marc/COMMENT David Ford Fiesta   R 5 CH  
6 LECUREUX Maxime/MARION Mathieu Citroën DS3   R 5  
7 BONNEFOND Patrice/BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain Citroën DS3   R 5  
8 RAPPAZ Joël/LATHION Gaëtan Peugeot 207 S2000   A 7S CH  
9 SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige   GT 10  
10 EHRENSPERGER Monique/EHRENSPERGER Romano Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9   FA 8  
11 TREMMEL Jessica/MEUNIER Christelle Peugeot 207 RC   FA 8  
12 TERRANA Olivier/JALLON Matthieu BMW 325 I   FA 8  
14 BRUN Philippe/BALDASSO Anthony Subaru Impreza STI   FA 8  
15 STUDER Maude/UZZO Celia Renault Clio RS   R 3 CH RE  
16 ANACLETO Thomas/CHOFFEL Pauline Renault Clio RS   R 3 RE  
17 ARAUJO Ricardo/ZWAHLEN Audrey Renault Clio RS   R 3 CH RE  
18 BROUSSOUX Philippe/RAPPO Didier Renault Clio RS   R 3 CH RE  
19 COURTOIS Olivier/RISSER Hubert Renault Clio RS   R 3 RE  
20 JUIF Styve/FLORENSON Alex Renault Clio RS   R 3 RE  
21 VUISTINER Ismaël/KUMMER Florine Renault Clio RS   R 3 CH RE  
22 MOUNARD Thibaud/MARREL Thierry Citroën DS3   R 3  
23 SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan/SANTONOCITO Luc Citroën DS3   R 3 CH  
24 PREVALET Mickael/PAGNIER Matthieu Citroën DS3   R 3  
25 BLANC Yves/FAVEZ Jacqueline Peugeot 207 RC   R 3 CH  
26 DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3   R 3  
27 MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC   R 3  
28 PALA SANTOS Jérôme/GAILLARD Baptiste Peugeot 207 RC   R 3  
29 LEMAIRE Sylvain/MANIGLIER Fabienne Citroën DS3   R 3  
30 BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio RS   R 3  
31 MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric/CHAFFAUD Séverine Renault Clio RS   R 3  
32 RIBAUDO Tony/DEGRANGE Julien Renault Clio RS   R 3  
33 CRAVIOLINI Xavier/MICHELOUD Yannick Honda Civic Type R   R 3 CH  
34 JAMET Jérémy/VEZ Raphaël Renault Clio RS   R 3  
35 CAPELO NOBRE Antoine/BERARD Ségolène Renault Clio RS   R 3  
36 LE COARER Sébastien/MANIGLIER Eric Subaru Impreza WRX STI   FN 4  
37 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Peugeot 306 S16 Maxi   F2 14  
38 DESBORDES Richard/GUEUGNON Gilles Peugeot 309 GTI   F2 14  
39 LOPEZ Thierry/BOIRON Pierre Peugeot 206   F2 14  
40 AZEMA Franck/EICHER Agnès BMW 318 I Compact   F2 14  
41 FAUCOUP Michaël/DIGONNET Marion Renault Clio RS   F2 14  
42 PINEY Charly/BASSON Mickaël Renault Mégane   F2 14  
43 LAMARCHE David/VERMOT-DESROCHE Anthony Renault Clio 3 RS   F2 14  
44 BANOS Renaud/MORTREUX Vincent Renault Clio RS   F2 14  
45 VINCENT Eric/VINCENT Florent Renault Clio 16S   F2 14  
46 FERREIRA Alexandre/DELORME Francis Citroën C2   FA 6K  
47 DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT   FA 6K  
48 SANTIAGO Thomas/CUBIZOLLES Arnaud Peugeot 206 XS   FA 6K  
49 MELOCCO Yann/MELOCCO Candice Peugeot 206 XS   FA 6K  
50 LECUREUX Arthur/MOUNARD Emmanuelle Peugeot 208   R 2  
51 FELICES Dimitri/MURCIA Corinne Peugeot 208   R 2  
52 LEMAIRE Martin/DELLA-PINA Patricia Citroën C2   R 2  
53 CAPELLI Thomas/AMBLARD Julie Citroën C2   R 2  
54 DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2   R 2  
55 BAGNOUD Patrick/GIANNUZZO Nadia Citroën C2   R 2 CH  
56 THIERRIN Yvan/CHENEVARD Sophie Peugeot 208   R 2 CH  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
57 VERZIER Ludovic/CHAIZE Pierre Ford Fiesta   R 2  
58 OTT Jérémy/GUILLAUME Sylvain Peugeot 206 RC   FA 7  
59 FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio   FA 7  
60 FUMEX Jean-Baptiste/TERRAILLON Jérôme Renault Clio Williams   FA 7  
61 SCHNEEBERGER Steeves/SCHNEEBERGER Isabelle Ford Fiesta   R 5 CH  
62 LETELLIER Stephen/BENAUD Célia Peugeot 306 S16   FA 7  
63 DA SILVA FERREIRA Jordan/PITIOT Aurélien Peugeot 306 S16   FA 7  
64 CAMMAROTA Silvio/MALOSSE Lisa Renault Clio 2 RS   FA 7  
65 CASSAGNE Fabien/DENUZIERE Alexandre Peugeot 206 RC   FA 7  
66 DUCLAUX Julien/CUER Lilian Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
67 HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC   FN 3  
68 TETTAMANTI Simone/PETRAGLIO Nicola Honda Integra   FN 3 CH CS  
69 SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
70 MONNET Thierry/HUGONNOT Cédric Renault Clio   FN 3  
71 GARIN Maximilien/PLASSE Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
72 BRERA Maurice/FORESTIER Pierre-Alain Peugeot 206   FN 3 CH  
73 MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R   FN 3  
74 CHABANAS Noël/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
75 ISOLA Lionel/VIVIAN Samuel Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 13  
76 LE BOUDER Nicolas/MARTIN Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16   F2 13  
77 DESBORDES Steven/VINCENT Cyril Citroën Saxo   F2 13  
78 DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 S16   F2 13  
79 DURIF Alexis/CATHALAN Alain Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 13  
80 GUERRIERI Alexis/CALARD Sylvain Honda Civic VTI   F2 13  
81 TALIANA Frédéric/TALIANA Sébastien Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 13  
82 GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois/GENTHIAL Gwénaelle Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6   F2 13  
83 PITIOT Kévin/GAUTHIER Dorothée Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 13  
84 NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/BOBAN Christophe Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
85 CHARRIER Damien/CERQUEIRA Emilie Peugeot 106 S16   FA 6  
86 AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
87 EPARVIER Anthony/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 106   FA 6  
88 DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
89 LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
90 MARTIRE Cyril/DE VITTORIS Anthony Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
91 FAURE Pierre-Olivier/MONTAGNY Cédric Peugeot 106 S16   FA 6  
92 VIALLON Pierre/CHEVRIER Sophie Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA 6  
93 VICERIAT Vincent/VICERIAT Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA 5K  
94 BOUQUET Lionel/POUILLOUX Dylan Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA 5  
95 BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo   FA 5  
96 BALET Steve/BALET Gilbert Peugeot 106   FA 6 CH CS  
97 DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis/SCHALK Doriane Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA 5  
98 MERLET Michel/GYSSEL Ludovic Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA 5  
99 CAMPOS Jérémi/LAFARGE Jérémy Citroën AX GTI   FA 5  
100 MICHELLOD Jonathan/FELLAY Stéphane Peugeot 208   R 2 CH CJ  
101 RENAUD Jean-Marie/GUEX Manu Peugeot 208   R 2 CH CJ  
102 ALTHAUS Sacha/ZBINDEN Lisiane Peugeot 208   R 2 CH CJ  
103 SCHMID Thomas/MARCHAND Quentin Peugeot 208   R 2 CH CJ  
104 GIROLAMO Guillaume/MICHELLOD Jérémy Peugeot 208   R 2 CH CJ  
105 DARBELLAY Victor/BUCHARD Sarah Peugeot 208   R 2 CH CJ  
106 VAZ LOPES Ivo/BORI Charlène Peugeot 208   R 2 CH CJ  
107 PIQUEREZ Clément/PIQUEREZ Adrien Citroën C2   R 2 CH CJ  
108 GURY Léo/LAMBERT Maximilien Citroën DS3   R 1 CH CJ  
109 MAIRE Antoine/SCHMID Pascal Renault Twingo RS   R 1 CH CJ  
110 DAUPHIN Audrey/CHESAUX Santana Renault Twingo RS   R 1 CH CJ  
111 SAHUC Dylan/SAHUC Romain Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
112 BOEUF Florent/FILLIAT Romain Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
113 GIBAUD Maxime/MOUGENOT Hanghy Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
114 FUENTES Damien/FUENTES Solène Peugeot 106 Rallye   FN 2  
115 DESHAYES Pierre-Mary/COLOMB Thibaud Peugeot 205 GTI   FN 2  
116 BOURGEAY Yohann/FRESSINET Lucas Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
117 LANDRAU Loïc/FRISON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
118 ROUX Franck/CLAVEL Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
119 SIMONET Jean-Pierre/REVOL Jean-Jacques Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
120 SCHOPFER Julien/CHAIGNAT Chloé Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2 CH CS  
121 DI PAOLO Alain/MORILLON Frédérika Peugeot 106 Terre S16   FN 2  
122 BOIRON Arnaud/VERCASSON Nicolas Citroën AX Sport   F2 12  
123 MAZENOD Jordan/GOY Baptiste Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 12  
124 SAUVIGNET Guy/NAUD Florian Citroën AX 1400 IPS   F2 12  
125 FRANCOIS Guillaume/DARNON Alexis Citroën Saxo VTS   N 2S  
126 ROUHALDE Vincent/PERILLON Vincent Peugeot 206 XS   N 2S  
127 ALAIZE Grégory/ALAIZE Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS   N 2S  
128 COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Citroën Saxo VTS   N 2S  
129 CLOT Steven/GOUYET Gaëtan Citroën Saxo VTS   N 2S  
130 ROUCHOUZE Thomas/CHARLES Mélodie Peugeot 106 S16   N 2S  
131 KALBHEN Jan-Manuel/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën Saxo VTS   N 2S  
132 REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye   N 2S  
133 ESCOFFIER Sébastien/ESCOFFIER Pascal Peugeot 206 XS   N 2S  
134 THOMAS Florent/MURE Julien Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
135 PLOTON Maxime/BONCOMPAIN Joris Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
136 JOURNET Romain/JOURNET Marine Peugeot 205 Rallye   FN 1  
137 FACCHINETTI Christophe/FACCHINETTI Amaury Peugeot 106 Rallye   FN 1  
138 BONNEFOY Jérémy/RIX Valentin Peugeot 106 Rallye   FN 1  
139 CAMET Bruno/FOREL Stéphanie Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
140 MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport   FN 1  
141 EPALLE Mickaël/GARNIER Lucie Citroën AX   F2 11