LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
1 LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Skoda Fabia R5   R 5 3  
2 SUREAU Sébastien/CHAVENAY Cédric Renault Clio Super 1600   FA 6K 1  
3 PACOT Jérôme/PAUTARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS   F2 14  
4 METRAL Vincent/METRAL Michel Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
5 BOUVARD Gilles/DUTHU Florian Peugeot 207 Rc   R 3 3  
6 MILLET Denis/ANGONIN Bertrand Citroën DS3 R3   R 3  
7 BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9   R 4 3  
8 VAISON Mathias/MEURAT Alexandra Skoda Fabia R5   R 5 3  
9 VAISON Christophe/VAUCLARE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R5   R 5 3  
10 MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R5   R 5 3  
11 BOUHOT Etienne/LE MORILLON Christopher Ford Fiesta R5   R 5 3  
12 FROBERT Fabien/LIEVIN Cédric Renault Mégane Kit Car   FA 7K 1  
14 VALLA Eric/LAMBERT Leonie B.M.W. 325i   FA 8 1  
15 PAGET Richard/CHATELAIN Mickaël B.M.W. M3   FA 8 1  
16 COMMAILLE Matthieu/COMMAILLE Philippe Renault Clio R3   R 3 3  
17 VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stéphane Renault Clio R3   R 3 3  
18 ROBILLOT Arnaud/CARRE Anthony Renault Clio R3   R 3 3  
19 DARIN Sébastien/DARIN Ophélie Citroën DS3 R3   R 3 3  
20 VANBUTSEL Mathieu/VANBUTSEL Thomas Renault Clio R3   R 3 3  
21 DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio R3   R 3 3  
22 STIQUE Teddy/BLANCHET Sébastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9   FN 4 2  
23 POILLOT Olivier/MASSE Nicole Renault Mégane RS   N 4 2  
24 ROUSSEL Frédéric/MAROLLE Laëtitia Subaru Impreza   N 4 2  
25 BAILLY Frédéric/DELAGNEAU Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo   FN 4 2  
26 MOREAU Jack/NICO Corinne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7   FN 4 2  
27 POMPON Jean-Yves/PIOT Armand Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7   FN 4 2  
28 LOPEZ Bruno/LOPEZ Hugo Peugeot 309 GTI 16S   F2 14 4  
29 MORICARD Gaëtan/GOUX Jérémy Peugeot 206 S16   F2 14 4  
30 GUERELLE Vanessa/BARBIER Bruno Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 14 4  
31 CROSSON Sébastien/CROSSON Jean-Pierre Renault Mégane RS   F2 14 4  
32 CLECH Ludovic/JAILLARD Florian Citroën ZX 16V   F2 14 4  
33 HERVE-GRILLOT Eric/SORIANO Tony Renault Clio RS   F2 14 4  
34 TOITOT Patrick/TOITOT Justine Renault 11 Turbo   F2 14 4  
35 POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti   F2 14 4  
36 LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Ragnotti   F2 14 4  
37 DECREMERE Jonathan/MAGDELENAT Laurent Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 14 4  
38 JACOTOT Christophe/JACOTOT Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams   F2 14 4  
39 JALOUZOT Philippe/JALOUZOT Kévin Ford Puma Kit Car   FA 6K 1  
40 RAMBOZ Nicolas/BRIET Joël Peugeot 208 VTI   R 2 3  
41 AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 206 Rc   FA 7 1  
42 CAILLOT Thierry/CAILLOT Jordan Peugeot 206 Rc   FA 7 1  
43 JUZWENKO Jérôme/FAILLIE Fabrice Renault Clio Williams   FA 7  
44 GAGNEUR Hervé/VATRINET Michel Peugeot 306 S16   FA 7 1  
45 MILLOT Frédéric/SAUSSOIS Annie Renault Clio 16S   FA 7  
46 MARECHAL Thierry/CHAMPLIAU Martial Peugeot 206 Rc   FA 7 1  
47 FARGE Philippe/PICAULT Fabien Renault Clio Williams   FA 7 1  
48 ROUSSELET Adrien/COURTET Jofrey Peugeot 206 Rc   FA 7 1  
49 SAGE Dylan/SAGE Julia Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3 2  
50 TISSERAND Jonas/FERNANDES Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3 2  
51 PIGENET Sylvestre/JEAN Arthur Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3 2  
52 MAGNIEN Thomas/MAGNIEN Jean-Claude Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3 2  
53 VERDIER David/EVRARD Nicolas Renault Clio RS   FN 3 2  
54 POIRIER Clément/AMORES Jessy Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 13 4  
55 THOMAS Guillaume/THOMAS Bernard Peugeot 106 S16   F2 13 4  
56 ALLARD Arnaud/REMY Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 13 4  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
57 PAUPE Jean-Christophe/THUILLART Damien Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 13 4  
58 DUCROT Sébastien/FRANCESCHINI Noemie Peugeot 106 S16   F2 13  
59 DA SILVA Enrique/DA SILVA Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 13 4  
60 SAVRY Loick/PARENT Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6 1  
61 COLLADO Damien/CHAPEL Joachim Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6 1  
62 BEAURIN Sébastien/VIEILLARD Aurore Peugeot 106 S16   FA 6 1  
63 RATEAU Deborah/MILLOT Florian Peugeot 106 XSI   FA 5K 1  
64 JULLIEN Jean-Philippe/GULAT Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA 5 1  
65 SOUPAULT Allan/TIENDA Johanna Peugeot 106 XSI   FA 5 1  
66 CAMPOS Jeremi/DELAPORTE Axel Citroën AX GTI   FA 5 1  
67 LAFARGE Jérémy/DUCHAINE Eloise Citroën AX GTI   FA 5 1  
68 LAMBOLEY Alexandre/KORNER Richard Renault Twingo R1   R 1 3  
69 RAT Victorien/FOURNET Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2 2  
70 CHARBONNIER Alexis/GUILLAUME Pauline Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2 2  
71 GALLET Arthur/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2 2  
72 BATTEAU Thomas/VERVANDIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2 2  
73 FOURDIN Aurélien/GAGNARD Tristan Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2 2  
74 CHARDIN Jérôme/CHAMIOT-PONCET Julien Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2 2  
75 VOIRIN Valentin/VOIRIN Vincent Peugeot 106 Rallye   F2 12 4  
76 MILLOT Pascal/CONQUET Franck Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 12 4  
77 MILLOT Jonathan/BISSON Frédéric Peugeot 106 Rallye   F2 12 4  
78 DELILE Sylvain/SARAZIN Jenny Citroën AX GTI   F2 12 4  
79 DELAPORTE Eric/DELAPORTE Kévin Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 12  
80 ROUSSEL Jérôme/VIVIEN Heloise Citroën AX GTI   FN 1 2  
81 KAZMIERSKI Philippe/LAUMAIN Laurent Citroën AX GTI   FN 1 2  
82 PAPIN Nicolas/DREAU Corentin Peugeot 106 Rallye   FN 1 2  
83 MICHEL Maxime/POUPON Romain Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1 2  
84 GIRARD Lucas/JULLIEN Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1 2  
85 REMY Sébastien/RONDI Julien Peugeot 106 Rallye   FN 1  
86 GATEAU Didier/PASCUAL Matthieu Citroën AX Sport   FN 1 2  
87 DUSZYNSKI Patrick/VIEL Alain Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1 2  
88 VIEL Damon/PAULIN Thomas Citroën AX GTI   FN 1 2  
89 LAFOND Pascal/THOMAS Didier Renault Twingo   F2 11 4