LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
1 SALANON David/DEGOUT Jérôme Skoda Fabia   R 5  
2 BAFFOUN Philippe/LEVEQUE Caroline Skoda Fabia   R 5  
3 CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/DE MONTREDON Jean-Francois Ford Fiesta   R 5  
4 SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige   GT 10  
5 GEOFFRAY Cyril/SOULAS Grégory BMW Z4   GT 10  
6 MUNSTER Emmanuel/VIGNOLLE Rémy BMW 135 I   GT 10  
7 FERNANDES Antonio/FRESSINET Lucas Toyota Celica   FA 8  
8 BRUN Philippe/HUGONET Fanny Subaru Impreza   FA 8  
9 SABATIER Florent/SANTIAGO Thomas BMW M3   FA 8  
10 MALLON Frédéric/TUCOULAT Alexandre Citroën DS3   R 3  
11 MOULIN Joël/VERSINO Damien Peugeot 207 RC   R 3  
12 DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3   R 3  
14 BERARD Pascal/BERARD Caroline Renault Clio   R 3  
15 TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joëlle Subaru Impreza WRX   FN 4  
16 MAILLARD Florian/MAILLARD Jean-Luc Opel OPC   FN 4  
17 SAVIN Raphaël/JOMAIN Dominique Renault 5 GT Turbo   FN 4  
18 FAYE Thierry/VIALET Amélie Renault 5 GT Turbo   FN 4  
19 BERT Gérard/PAUTET Adrien Subaru Impreza GT   FN 4  
20 BOURGIN David/PROVENCHERE Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8   FN 4  
21 LATOUR Bertrand/COLLONGEON Thomas Renault Megane RS3   N 4  
22 RISALETTO Rémy/BONHOMME Florian Renault Clio Maxi   F2 14  
23 DELORME Gérard/MOREAU Maxime Peugeot 306 S16   F2 14  
24 LOPEZ Thierry/LOPEZ Ines Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 14  
25 CORSIN Bruno/MENESTRIER Ysatis Volvo C30   F2 14  
26 GUICHARD Aurélien/FAYARD Anthony Peugeot 309   F2 14  
27 PEYRACHE Eric/GOUTELLE Romain Peugeot 206   F2 14  
28 REVEILLE Philippe/DIGONNET Marion BMW Compact   F2 14  
29 BOURGIN Grégory/RAVIER Angeline Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 14  
30 FRANCOIS Arnaud/GIDON Julien Citroën ZX   F2 14  
31 COHAS Emilien/VOLDOIRE Quentin Renault Megane   F2 14  
32 PSEAT André/BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne Renault Clio 16S   F2 14  
33 BOUCHUT Sébastien/MONTEILLER Michaël Renault 5 GT Turbo   F2 14  
35 GIRARD Hervé/GIRARD Fabien Renault Clio 16S   F2 14  
36 SCHILLACI Julien/BLOT Pierre Peugeot 206   F2 14  
38 CHAVASSE Greg/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 206 XS   A 6K  
39 FERREIRA Alexandre/LOPEZ William Citroën C2   A 6K  
40 DURAND Romuald/BROUILLAT Perrine Citroën C2 GT   A 6K  
41 BLANCHARD Nicolas/CARLISI Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16   FA 6K  
42 FOURNAND Joris/GUILLAUME Sylvain Citroën C2 R2 MAX   R 2  
43 BLANC Julien/BLANC Pierre Citroën C2 R2   R 2  
44 DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R2 MAX   R 2  
46 SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Peugeot 309 EVO   FA 7  
47 FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio   FA 7  
48 BOZZETTO Christophe/CHANTELAUZE Anthony Renault Clio RS   FA 7  
49 OTT Jérémy/BOURDON Hugo Peugeot 206 RC   FA 7  
50 VALCOURT Jérôme/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC   FA 7  
51 FOURNAND Serge/BLANC Mickaël Renault Clio   FA 7  
52 RIBERON Christian/SUC Benjamin Renault Clio Williams   FA 7  
53 FAVERJON Jean-Louis/FAVERJON Frédéric Citroën Xsara VTS   FA 7  
55 COLOMBAN Cédric/VILLET Corentin Renault Clio 16S   FN 3  
56 COSTE Louis/GOUTEL Valentin Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
57 CHANTRE Kévin/FROMENTOUX Damien Renault Clio RS   FN 3  
58 BONTOUX Stéphane/BONTOUX Jordan Peugeot 206 RC   N 3  
59 MALGUY Anne-Marie/JUVY Nadège Renault Clio RS   FN 3  
60 MOUREAU Rémy/VALIAU Benoît Seat Ibiza   N 3  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
61 BRUYERE Matthieu/FRANCE Amélie Renault Clio RS   FN 3  
62 VALENCONY Yohan/VALENCONY Anthony Peugeot 306 S16   FN 3  
63 HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC   FN 3  
64 MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R   FN 3  
65 SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio   FN 3  
66 CHABANAS Noel/CHABANAS Alain Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
67 PHILIPPOT Mathieu/BERGER Sébastien Citroën C2   F2 13  
68 LEGER Frédéric/ZONI Nicolas Peugeot 205 Maxi   F2 13  
69 VALENCONY Matthieu/VALENCONY Sébastien Peugeot 208 VTI   F2 13  
70 FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume Peugeot 106   F2 13  
71 HUSSER Bernard/DUCREUX Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 13  
72 CORON Fabien/MONTEILLER Florent Peugeot 106   F2 13  
73 VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Citroën Saxo   F2 13  
75 AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
76 LANDON Philippe/DEMEURE Alain Peugeot 106   FA 6  
77 NAVARRO Raphaël/PRADIER Ludovic Peugeot 106   FA 6  
78 MAISSE Pierre-Francois/DUCHAMPT Jordan Peugeot 106 S16   FA 6  
79 CHAMBEFORT David/RIERA-NAVARRO Quentin Citroën Saxo   FA 6  
80 LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo   FA 6  
81 FOURNIER Frédéric/MASSON Valentin Peugeot 106 S16   FA 6  
82 CHAZELLE Valery/CHAZELLE Nelly Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
83 CELLIER Thibaud/CELLIER Grégory Citroën Saxo   FA 6  
84 DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
85 NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/CHALENDAR Morgan Citroën Saxo   FA 6  
86 ANNOVAZZI Bertrand/TERRASSE Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA 5  
87 BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA 5  
88 BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo   FA 5  
89 DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis/SCHALK Doriane Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA 5  
90 PONCET Matthieu/CAMERLENGHI Emelyne Peugeot 106 XSI   FA 5  
91 GOUJON Mickaël/MOULARD Amaury Renault Clio 1.6 16V   FN 2  
92 BREUIL Marina/PAROIS Amandine Citroën Saxo   FN 2  
93 BREUIL Sébastien/PAUCHARD Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
94 BRUNON Florian/MILLET Elodie Citroën Saxo   FN 2  
95 PUGNET Luc/GOY Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
96 JOUBERT Sylvain/LEVEQUE Marc Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
97 DALLET Marc/FERRET Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
98 FOURNEL Jean-Francois/FOURNEL Jean Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
99 AMBLARD Jacques/BOURDON Charles Honda VTI   FN 2  
100 DECHAUD Clément/ENGELMANN Johann Peugeot 106   FN 2  
101 REYNAUD Flavien/DESSALES Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
102 RABILLOUD Melvin/FILIPE Sarah Honda Civic   FN 2  
103 POUILLON Jérémy/SEON Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
105 MONNIN Christophe/CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien Citroën Saxo   F2 12  
106 GARDE Romain/ROCHE Alexandre Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 12  
107 FAURIEL Damien/FAURIEL Sandra Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 12  
108 REJONY Romain/CELLIER Kelian Citroën AX Sport   F2 12  
109 CHIPIER Victor/CHIPIER Rémy Peugeot 106 S16   F2 12  
110 VALOMET David/DEJOB David Peugeot 106   F2 12  
111 PEYRELON Rémi/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën C2   F2 12  
112 SAUVIGNET Guy/BEAL Quentin Citroën AX 1400 IPS   F2 12  
113 SOCCHI Edouard/GIRAUD Bertrand Peugeot 106 S16   N 2S  
114 REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye   N 2S  
115 DEYGAS Victor/ROUCHOUZE Thomas Peugeot 106 S16   N 2S  
116 PINON Alexandre/PORTIER Baptiste Citroën Saxo VTS   N 2S  
117 DUPUY Alexis/MURAT Louis Peugeot 106 S16   N 2S  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
118 COSTE Antonin/CHARLES Melodie Citroën Saxo VTS   N 2S  
119 HERITIER Vincent/CALARD Sylvain Citroën Saxo   N 2S  
120 MAISSE Alain/DUCHAMPT Steven Peugeot 106 S16   N 2S  
121 KALBHEN Manuel/SIMON Audrey Citroën Saxo   N 2S  
123 MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport   FN 1  
124 CHAMBON Cyril/SIMON Pierre Nissan Micra   FN 1  
125 PADILLA Thierry/FURLANO Aurélie Opel Kadett   F2 11  
126 VERRIER Arnaud/GARNIER Alexis Fiat Cinquecento   F2 11