LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
1 BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC   A 8W  
2 RAGUES Pierre/PESENTI Julien Citroën DS3 WRC   A 8W  
3 REYDELLET Mickaël/NOLLET Stevie Ford Fiesta WRC   A 8W  
4 "KNAPICK"/LEMONNIER Marie-Laure Peugeot 206 WRC   FA 8W  
5 REYDELLET Bruno/REYDELLET Steve Peugeot 206 WRC   FA 8W  
6 MOULLAN Farouk/CADJEE Salahoud'dine Peugeot 307 WRC   A 8W  
8 LING Sebastian/REES Aled Citroën DS3 R5   R 5  
9 ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R5   R 5  
10 LEMONNIER Xavier/MOINET Karine Ford Fiesta R5   R 5  
11 LEMAITRE Eddie/COUPE Ludovic Skoda Fabia R5   R 5  
12 MOTTARD Guy/MARIANI Anthony Skoda Fabia R5   R 5  
14 DUPONT Nicolas/FESQUET Mickaël Skoda Fabia R5   R 5  
16 PRENVEILLE David/CONTENTIN Philippe Fiat Punto S2000   A 7S  
18 ROUSSEL Yannick/DHOTE Gwénaelle Porsche 997 GT3 RS   GT 10  
19 GOULEY Philippe/GOULEY Patricia Porsche 996 GT3   GT 10  
20 ROPERS Pascal/ROBE Géraldine Porsche 911 GT3 RS   GT 10  
21 NOURRY Michel/DELACOUR Dominique Porsche 997   GT 10  
22 ALLEAUME Julien/GOULAIN Alexandre Renault Clio   FA 7K  
24 GAUTIER Arnaud/GUESNET Jérémy Renault Megane RS   A 8  
25 DUTOT Michel/BOULET Julien Mitsubishi Evo IX   FA 8  
26 JULIEN Adrien/JULIEN Melissandre Mitsubishi Evo IX   A 8  
27 HERVIEU Emmanuel/LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3   FA 8  
28 BERNARDINI-LECOSSU Frantz/SCHILLEWAERT Jérémy Mitsubishi Evo VIII   FA 8  
29 HALLEY Alain/GOUIN Anthony Mitsubishi Evo VIII   FA 8  
30 BIRON Damien/FOURMONT Franck Subaru Impreza Sti   A 8  
31 LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo X   R 4  
32 CHAUFFRAY Thomas/PLADEAU Brice Renault Clio R3   R 3  
33 MACHEREY Arnaud/HAMARD Anthony Citroën DS3 R3   R 3  
34 DESPOIS Fabien/DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3   R 3  
35 JEANBLANC Patrice/JEANBLANC Antoine Renault Clio R3   R 3  
36 CAHAGNE Stéphane/MARTINAIS Mathieu Renault Clio R3   R 3  
37 DUREL Jean-Luc/DUREL Nolwenn Renault Clio R3   R 3  
38 BUET Morgan/VAUQUELIN Loïc Renault Clio R3   R 3  
40 ROBERT Cédric/BLONDEL Quentin Mitsubishi Evo IX   FN 4  
41 BOURGEOIS Michel/BOURGEOIS Sylvie Mitsubishi Evo X   N 4  
42 LECLERC Ludovic/LECLERC Delphine Mitsubishi Evo VIII   FN 4  
43 FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza N15   N 4  
44 DEFLUBE Guillaume/GUEGAN Frédéric Mitsubishi Evo X   N 4  
45 PELHATE Arnaud/DOUESNARD Jason Mitsubishi Evo X   N 4  
46 BERTRE Bruno/BARTISSOL Fabien Renault 5 GT Turbo   FN 4  
47 MARTIN Nicolas/DAJON Romain Renault Clio RS   F2 14  
49 BUCAILLE Thomas/CHESNEL Jean-Yves Peugeot 306   F2 14  
50 BOVE Christophe/BOVE Erika Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 14  
52 BREARD Kévin/CLOUET Audrick Peugeot 206   FA 6K  
53 GALLOT Frédéric/GALLOT Astrid Peugeot 206 XS   FA 6K  
54 LEVAVASSEUR Jérôme/LEFORGEAIS Maximilien Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6K  
55 MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 R2   R 2B  
56 MARTIN Baptiste/DEFAY Richard Ford Fiesta R2   R 2B  
57 LE BEHOT Philippe/GUICHEUX Laurent Citroën C2 R2MAX   R 2B  
58 FLAMBARD Alexis/BLAISE Valentine Citroën C2 R2MAX   R 2B  
59 CUNIN Eric/PEROUF Charlotte Citroën C2 R2   R 2B  
60 ROUSSELIN Johann/ Peugeot 208 R2   R 2B  
61 LEBRETON Cédric/VABRE Johanna Renault Clio RS   FA 7  
62 VIQUESNEL Pascal/VIQUESNEL Paul Peugeot 306   FA 7  
63 LEROYER Cyrille/MOTTE Frédéric Honda Integra Type R   FA 7  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
64 DEHAIS Stéphane/DEHAIS Marie Renault Clio 3 RS   A 7  
66 BAILLY Laurent/OLIVIER Guillaume Renault Clio RS   FN 3  
67 RAMBURE Alexandre/VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 RC   FN 3  
68 LAVIEILLE Even/VIEILLARD Vincent Peugeot 206 RC   FN 3  
69 VABRE Victor/LEPROUX Jean-Baptiste Renault Clio RS   FN 3  
70 COIGNARD Kévin/SKORUPA Thibault Renault Clio RS   FN 3  
71 DENIE Grégory/LE THIEC Yvonnick Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
72 ROUSSEAU Vincent/MOISSON Samuel Renault Clio   FN 3  
73 MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sébastien Citroën Saxo   F2 13  
74 GARDAN Stéphane/BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16   F2 13  
75 LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza   F2 13  
76 BIDEL Sébastien/CHAUSSON Roxane Honda Civic   F2 13  
77 MULAC Stéphane/MULAC Patrick Volkswagen Golf GTI   F2 13  
78 NOEL Jean/AUGUSTE Maxime Peugeot 206 XS   F2 13  
79 JORIS Stéphane/PATTE JOIGNEAUX Corinne Citroën Saxo VTS   F2 13  
80 GLEDEL Joël/GLEDEL Sylvie Peugeot 106   F2 13  
81 PESTEL Laurent/COLETTE Alexandre Honda Civic VTEC   F2 13  
83 DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo   FA 6  
84 HEMERY Guillaume/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
85 LEVARAY Michaël/DUBUS Pascal Peugeot 106 S16   FA 6  
86 FAUVEL Franck/GAUTIER Philippe Citroën Saxo   FA 6  
87 HERVIEU Daniel/LARCHER Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
88 JEANNE François/LETELLIER Romain Peugeot 106 XSI   FA 5  
89 CHANCEREL Sandra/TOUSSAINT Léa Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA 5  
90 SAINT-CLAIR Vincent/PAINS Audrey Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA 5  
91 GOUGET Bertrand/MOREL Stéphane Peugeot 106 XSI   FA 5  
92 PATTE Patrice/PATTE Kévin Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA 5  
93 LETURE Thomas/LETURE Jean-Marc Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA 5  
94 CHALOTS Antoine/MANGEANT Marine Citroën AX GTI   FA 5  
95 HORNET Orlane/LEFRANCOIS Pauline Citroën AX GTI   FA 5  
98 CHERON Guillaume/CAREL Florent Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
99 RACINE Alan/RACINE Dimitri Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
100 BURGOT Pierre-Antoine/LAFFAY Pierre Citroën Saxo   FN 2  
101 DELACOUR Gabriel/BLAISE Camille Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
102 VERET Olivier/LECLERC François Citroën Saxo   FN 2  
103 OURSEL Mickaël/BREVAL Mathieu Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
104 GOULEY Jérémy/DUCOISY Gaëlle Honda Civic   FN 2  
105 BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
106 DELANNEY Sébastien/HAREL Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
107 DOMENE GUERIN Nicolas/TRAVERSIN Dimitri Citroën Saxo   FN 2  
108 LAVEILLE Dimitri/DAVID Bryan Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
109 LEBLANC Guillaume/FLAMBARD Xavier Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
110 MALLET Julien/MALLET Mathieu Citroën Saxo   FN 2  
112 DAIGNEAU Benjamin/DUPONT Jean-Charles Citroën AX GTI   F2 12  
113 FAGNEN Florian/PLUMET Franck Citroën AX Sport   F2 12  
114 MOULINET Cédric/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 106   F2 12  
115 THIROUIN Stéphane/RAIMBAULT Franck Peugeot 205 Rallye   F2 12  
116 SAMSON Jean-Jacques/RAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 XSI   F2 12  
117 ERNAULT Christian/QUESNEY Valentin Citroën AX   F2 12  
118 LOLLIER Eddy/DUJARDIN Louis Peugeot 106 S16   N 2S  
120 SEBIRE Anthony/SEBIRE Loïc Peugeot 106 Rallye   FN 1  
121 BRISMONTIER Arnaud/COUPPEY Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
122 EDOUARD Philippe/OUDJHANI Florent Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
123 LEKEU David/LEVAZEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI   FN 1  
124 LIARD Julien/BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
125 ASSE Christian/TIHY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
126 DENIS Benoît/TIFAGNE Anthony Citroën AX GTI   FN 1  
127 FISK Thomas/EUDELINE Charly Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
128 LEBEL David/PAPOUIN Patrice Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
129 FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo   F2 11  
130 RIVIERE David/FAUVEL Melody Renault Twingo   F2 11  
151 BURGOT Edward/GUERIN Clemence Peugeot 106 Rallye   F2 13  
152 GASNIER Jonathan/AURIOL Steve Renault Clio RS   FN 3  
153 GAUQUELIN Damien/LE ROUX Coraline Citroën C2   F2 13