LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
1 REMY Christophe/FRAIGNE Melvin BMW Mini WRC   A 8W  
2 FAUCHER Mickaël/FAUCHER Anthony Skoda Fabia   R 5  
3 LABROUSSE Fabien/BRISSIAUD Jérémy Citroën DS3   R 5  
4 HERNANDEZ Nicolas/BARBOT Romain Skoda Fabia   R 5  
5 PATIER Yannick/BONNEAU Guillaume Porsche 996 GT3   GT 10  
6 TAFFONNEAU Philippe/TAFFONNEAU Corinne Porsche GT3   GT 10  
7 THOMAS Régis/CARPENTIER Emeric BMW 325 I Coupe   FA 8  
8 JAROUSSAT Jérémy/BOURGUIGNON Aurélie Ford Fiesta ST   A 8  
10 FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Subaru Impreza STI   FA 8  
11 LANDRON Jean-Pierre/ROGEON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X   R 4  
12 BLONDEL Jean-Philippe/BLONDEL Didier Renault Clio Maxi   A 7K  
14 HERBELIN Christophe/ALLIGNET Cédric Citroën DS3   R 3  
15 HARNOIS Romain/GEORGES Gaël Renault Clio R3   R 3  
16 LEZEAU Romuald/REAULT Vincent Renault Clio 4 RS   R 3  
17 LONGEPE Bruno/CORBINEAU Marie Renault Clio R3   R 3  
18 VAUCEL Jérôme/VAUCEL Cyril Renault Clio 4 RS   R 3  
19 BOISDRON Thierry/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Renault Clio R3 MAX   R 3  
22 BADEL Franck/MANIGLIER Tanguy Fiat Punto   FA 6K  
23 CHARLES Dimitri/RODRIGUES Lise Peugeot 206 XS   FA 6K  
24 CHATILLON Loïc/CHATILLON Matteo Peugeot 206 XS   FA 6K  
25 SEGUY Maxime/JOSSERAND Alexis Citroën C2 VTS   R 2  
26 TOUVRON Christopher/RICOU Brice Renault Twingo RS   R 2  
27 LABROUSSE Geoffrey/VERRY Vanessa Peugeot 208   R 2  
29 VIRLY Sabine/BRET Laurent Peugeot 206 RC   FA 7  
30 ANTIER Stéphane/LOPES Amélie Renault Clio RS   FA 7  
31 HERGAULT Mickaël/CHAUVEAU Sophie Peugeot 306 S16   FA 7  
32 APPERCE Xavier/APPERCE Jérémy Renault Clio 2 RS   FA 7  
33 PEROU Fabrice/TRICHARD Sébastien Peugeot 206 RC   FA 7  
34 LE CADRE Florian/BARRAUD Kévin Renault Clio Williams   FA 7  
35 ROUX Alexandre/BONNEAU Jean-Paul Peugeot 206   F2 14  
36 DEVAUX Laurent/DEVAUX Nicolas Peugeot 205   F2 14  
37 CARTIER Nicolas/CARTIER Lisa Peugeot 306   F2 14  
38 JAMAIN Philippe/VEROLA Anthony Peugeot 306 Maxi   F2 14  
39 CHANTEREAUX Grégory/TRANCHARD Aurélien Peugeot 309 GTI 16   F2 14  
40 GERMAIN Sébastien/GOUIONNET Sébastien Renault Clio 3 RS   F2 14  
41 GAUTHIER Romuald/ Citroën Xsara   F2 14  
42 BLONDEL Sébastien/DUFAUR Camille Renault Clio   F2 14  
43 RAGEAU Philippe/RAGEAU Romain Renault Mégane Maxi   F2 14  
45 AUGER Richard/PICHON Bastien Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
46 LEGRAND Thierry/LEGRAND Alexandre Renault Clio 16S   FN 3  
47 MAHIER Sylvain/MAHIER Daniel Renault Clio Ragnotti   FN 3  
49 DENIAU Adrien/LANGON Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS   FA 6  
50 GAUTIER Romain/MAQUIGNON Emmanuel Peugeot 106 Rallye   FA 6  
52 DELON Thomas/DELON Benoît Peugeot 205 GTI   F2 13  
53 MORILLEAU Yohan/MORILLEAU Clara Citroën Saxo   F2 13  
54 GAGNEPAIN Cédric/RATEAU Flavien Peugeot 106 S16   F2 13  
55 MESNAGER Lionel/OUVRY Eleonore Citroën Saxo   F2 13  
57 WESOLOWSKI Nicolas/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA 5  
58 PELERIN Stéphane/GAUTIER Cyril Peugeot 205 Rallye   FA 5  
60 ANCELIN Mathieu/TROUBAT Julien Peugeot 206 XS   N 2S  
61 CADU Julien/DELAHAIS Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
62 GERAUD Olivier/LEROY Arnaud Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
63 LIHOREAU Loïc/CORJON Julie Citroën Saxo VTS   FN 2  
64 GONZALEZ Pierre/RAGEAU Amelyne Peugeot 106 S16   FN 2  
65 JEANDOT Vincent/BOUTEAU David Citroën Saxo   FN 2  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
67 MENARD Damien/RIAND Elodie Peugeot 106   F2 12  
68 RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco/LANGLOIS Pauline Peugeot 106 S16   F2 12  
70 DAM VAN NHINH Damien/DHOTE Gwénaelle Citroën DS3 VTI   R 1  
72 DAVID Christophe/DAVID Marie Citroën AX GTI   FN 1  
73 DUFAY Arthur/DUFAY Franck Peugeot 106 XSI   FN 1  
74 BAUDIN Thomas/POIDEVIN Cédric Citroën AX GTI   FN 1  
75 PELERIN Jean-Claude/PAPUCHON Kévin Peugeot 205   F2 11