LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
1 HIRIGOYEN Mathieu/DESCLAUX Coralie FOUQUET Nissan   T1A 3  
2 POINCELET Vincent/RIVIERE Julien FOUQUET Mazda   T1A 2  
3 COSTES Loïc/COSTES Mireille FOUQUET Mazda   T1A 1  
6 BARTHE Didier/IRIBERRY Sébastien FOUQUET Honda   T1A 2  
7 THION Alexandre/CAQUELARD Baptiste FOUQUET Nissan   T1A 3  
9 LONNE-PEYRET Yannick/MARESTIN Vincent FOUQUET Honda   T1A 2  
12 DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe/BRULON Florent RIVET Porsche   T1A 3  
16 OMNES Cyril/OMNES Sylvain PHILS CAR Nissan   T1A 3  
18 ERRAMOUSPE Alain/ETCHECOPAR Mélanie FOUQUET Prv   T1A 2  
23 LATCHERE Olivier/ FOUQUET Bmw   T1A 2  
25 FOUQUET Laurent/PIAN Thierry FOUQUET Nissan   T1A 3  
26 ETCHECOPAR Arnaud/BOY André RIVET Nissan   T1A 3  
32 RENOULLEAU Pierre-Jean/SAINTLOS Julien FOUQUET Nissan   T1A 3  
38 LAGARDERE Bruno/SALABERRY Julien BMC Suzuki   T1A 1  
39 ARTOLA Denis/AMESTOY Peio CAZE Tomahawk   T1A 1  
48 BIDART Pascal/ROY Bruno RIVET Honda   T1A 1  
49 LAUILHE Louis/DRONDE Louis GEMBO Peugeot   T1A 2  
50 VINCENT Grégory/MEQUINION Sébastien CAZE Nissan   T1A 3  
51 URRUTIA Sébastien/URRUTIA Pierre CAZE Nissan   T1A 3  
73 ROUDAUT Fabrice/BAU Laurent PRO PULSION Nissan   T1A 3  
75 FRUGIER Thierry/GOUTINES Stéphane FOUQUET Porsche   T1A 3  
76 BRICHEUX Jérôme/DUBUISSON Stéphanie RIVET Cyclone   T1A 2  
80 RODRIGUES Nicolas/ETCHEBARNE Cédric FOUQUET Nissan   T1A 3  
87 LALANNE Morgan/LALANNE Marjorie FOUQUET Honda   T1A 2  
111 CASSIEDE Nicolas/MOUILLESEAU Laurent FOUQUET Nissan   T1A 2  
125 SOURBE Philippe/DUPOUTS Hervé PHILS CAR Honda   T1A 1  
127 URRUTIA Pierre/URRUTIA Sylvie URRUTIA Renault   T1A 2  
130 JUIGNET Olivier/DAVITON Patrice JMO Renault   T1A 1  
135 MARQUES E CUNHA Jean-Alfred/CASSOU Rémi PHILS CAR Honda   T1A 1  
136 INDABURU Jonathan/BOYER Ombline FOUQUET Prv   T1A 2  
138 FERCHAUD Emmanuel/JOUNEAU Matthieu RIVET Renault   T1A 1  
155 CECCON Baptiste/ISSARTIER Sylvain RIVET Peugeot   T1A 2  
165 LAGIERE Bertrand/DARRIEUX Benjamin BMC Suzuki   T1A 1  
167 LUKASIEWICK Edgar/GOSPODARCZYK Szymon RIVET Nissan   T1A 3  
176 BURLEY David/FORD Andrew RIVET Prv   T1A 2  
202 CLEVENOT Yann/MALLET Christophe CLEDZE Suzuki   T1B 1  
204 PELERIN Ronald/ETCHEVERRY Anthony BMC Honda   T1B 2  
205 POCHELUBERRY Damien/CHAVANON Leila CLEDZE Suzuki   T1B 1  
206 MARTINEZ Franco/GUILLAUMOT Anthony TOMAHAWK Suzuki   T1B 1  
208 HARGUINDEGUY Peyo/IRIART Laura CLEDZE Suzuki   T1B 1  
210 LENDRESSE Nicolas/AMERICA Quentin PRO PULSION Clio Rs   T1B 2  
222 DUBOIS Sébastien/MORISSON Pascal DELEANS Vw   T1B 2  
234 BABAQUY Lionel/ETCHEVERRY Nicolas CLEDZE Suzuki   T1B 1  
237 BOUTET Stéphane/NICOLAU Cédric CAZE Honda   T1B 2  
238 CABE Aurélien/COLLIN Mickaël BMC Suzuki   T1B 1  
246 RAVAT Didier/RAVAT Baptiste SFC Citroen   T1B 2  
248 GONI Grégory/RECONDO Christelle RIVET Suzuki   T1B 1  
271 LAFARGUE Txomin/LAFARGUE Gaëlle BONGARINI Renault   T1B 2  
283 LABORDE Guillaume/LOZANO Antton TOMAHAWK Suzuki   T1B 1  
284 LACOSTE Rémy/FRESNEL Julie DELANOE Renault   T1B 2  
287 DUPARCQ Jérôme/DUPARCQ Stéphanie PHILS CAR Vw   T1B 2  
298 SANSOT Pierre/LAFONTAN Brice RIVET Mazda   T1B 2  
307 ARRICASTRES Jérôme/BEUSCAR Agathe Jeep Cherokee   T2B 2  
309 FRIEDRICH Sandrine/LAFUENTE Jean-Claude LAND ROVER Discovery   T2B 2  
329 TRUANT Hervé/DARAS Benjamin RANGE Rover   T2B+ 2  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
337 MONPLAISI Pierre/MONPLAISI Mathieu Lada Niva Prv   T2B+ 1  
350 LUZINEAU Clément/MIGUET Jean-Luc Suzuki Samourai   T2B+ 1  
406 LOCMANE Vincent/PALISSIER Jean-Francois CANAM X3 Rotax   SSV 6  
412 TOULOU David/LACOSTE Thibaut CANAM X3 Furia Rotax   SSV 6  
434 BIDART Hervé/EIZAGUIRRE Yannick Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo   SSV 6  
443 D'AGOSTIN Hugo/MULTINU Alain Polaris Rzr 1000 Turbo   SSV 7  
466 HOCHEDEZ Candido/HURE Marie-Paule Yamaha 1000 Yxz   SSV 5  
470 ZANATO Raffaele/UBERTI Romain CANAM Maverick X3   SSV 6  
479 ROUSSEAU Fabrice/MASSE Elodie CANAM X3   SSV 7  
487 LOCMANE Romain/MISBERT Alexis CANAM X3 Rotax   SSV 6  
495 LECOUFLET Guillaume/DUARTE Elder CANAM Rotax Turbo   SSV 7