LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
1 CASCIANI Frederik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford FIESTA   R 5  
2 MOTTARD Guy/CAETANO Sullivan Skoda FABIA   R 5  
3 ANTONINI Louis/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford FIESTA   R 5  
4 LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric Ford FIESTA   R 5  
5 ENJOLRAS Pascal/KLONIECKI Hélène Peugeot 208 TURBO 16   R 5  
6 VONIC Pierre/PALLONE Jonathan Skoda FABIA   A 7S  
7 FERRARO David/CASSAR Ludovic Peugeot   A 7S  
8 SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile Skoda FABIA   A 7S  
9 MAILLAN Frédéric/VILANOVA Anthony Peugeot 207 RC   A 7S  
10 BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal Peugeot 207S2000   A 7S  
11 DUMAS Maurice/DUMAS Geneviève BMW   GT 10  
12 PARIS Yvan/NIEL Lucas BMW E 36   FA 8  
14 SAGNES Nicolas/PONTET Laurent Renault MEGANE RS   A 8  
15 DROUMENQ Yoan/MUCCINI Fabien Peugeot 207 RC   A 8  
16 PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Mitsubishi EVO 9   R 4  
17 GRANDORDY Franck/VINCENT Patrice Renault MEGANE RS   N 4  
18 VIGUIER Thierry/LHERITIER Sonny Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6   FN 4  
19 MORFIN Pierre/TRANCHANT Isabelle Renault 5 GT TURBO   FN 4  
20 FONTALBA Grégory/MERMET Stéphan Renault CLIO   R 3  
21 CARADEC Jérémy/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Renault CLIO   R 3  
22 DALMASSO Didier/DALMASSO Robin Renault CLIO   R 3  
23 AUDOUARD-MINCE Bertrand/AUDOUARD-MINCE Aurélie Renault CLIO R3 MAXI   R 3  
24 RAMOS Nicolas/SILVESTRE Corentin CLIO R3   R 3  
25 GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien Renault CLIO   R 3  
26 LAGET Didier/COPPOLA Kévin Renault CLIO   R 3  
27 SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault   R 3  
28 CALASCIONE Fabrice/TOPPI Anthony Renault CLIO SUPER 1600   A 6K  
29 GRAS Marc/GRAS Morgane Citroën C2   A 6K  
30 MOREL Marc/MOREL Carole Citroën C2 SUP 1600   A 6K  
31 LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul Citroën C2   R 2  
32 HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien Ford FIESTA ECOBOOST   R 2  
33 ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice/ROUHAUD David TWINGO RENAULT   R 2  
34 GUILLEMARD Alexandre/CAUTARD Bastien Citroën C2   R 2  
35 CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre 206 RC   FA 7  
36 GOUMARRE Jean-Felix/GEMARD Anthony Renault   FA 7  
37 BAVOUX Olivier/BAVOUX Marion Honda INTEGRA   FA 7  
38 UZZO Celia/MANGEMATIN Jérémy Renault CLIO WILLIAMS   FA 7  
39 MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey/MARCHETTI Kévin CLIO 16S   FA 7  
40 CLIER Paul/BOIRON Pierre BMW S1 116 I   F2 14  
41 PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Therese BMW 318 COMPACT   F2 14  
42 MASCLAUX Arnaud/JUNIQUE Theo Peugeot 206 MAXI   F2 14  
43 FAUSTINI Johann/BOLGARI Grégory Renault CLIO RS 2   F2 14  
44 LANCIOLI Christophe/FOTIA Aurore BMW COMPACT   F2 14  
45 ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas Peugeot 206 MAXI   F2 14  
46 LAURENT Jordan/DUMAS Maxime Renault CLIO   F2 14  
47 ROQUE Joël/ROQUE Thibaud Peugeot 205   F2 14  
48 THIEBAULT Michel/CZAJKA Eric Peugeot 306   F2 14  
49 RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra Renault CLIO MAXI   F2 14  
50 FALCO Henri/FALCO Fabien Peugeot 205   F2 14  
51 PAIMBLANC Jean-Luc/DOLLADILLE Aurélien Renault CLIO 16 S   F2 14  
52 GALABERTHIER Pascal/BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony Peugeot   F2 14  
53 DESRAYAUD Olivier/DOS REIS Sébastien Peugeot 306 MAXI   F2 14  
54 CAZIN Christophe/GRANDPIERRE Johan CLIO WILLIAMS   F2 14  
55 DUCLAUX Julien/VATTIER Sissy CLIO RAGNOTTI   N 3  
56 DURAND Cédric/HERNANDEZ Karine Renault CLIO SPORT   N 3  
 
LISTE DES ENGAGES
Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Ctg
57 OLIVIER Jean-Francois/OLIVIER Serge Renault CLIO RS 2   N 3  
58 JOYEUX Jérôme/BERNARDI Léa Renault CLIO RS 2   FN 3  
59 CAVALIER Nicolas/CESSAC Franck CLIO RAGNOTTI   FN 3  
60 GELLOZ Mickaël/GENERAUX Stéphanie Peugeot 206 RC   N 3  
61 ROMI Laurent/ROMI Clément Citroën SAXO   A 6  
62 DURAND Arnaud/BARRIAL Julien Citroën SAXO   A 6  
63 BENIVAY Joël/SUBE Ludovic Peugeot 106   A 6  
64 LANEZ Mathieu/ARY Olivier Citroën SAXO   A 6  
65 AYME Rémy/PRADIER Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI   FA 6  
66 SELLIER Julien/BERTAZZO Patrick Citroën SAXO   FA 6  
67 JAUDEL Adrien/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 XSI   FA 6  
68 BERNARDI Jacques/DELON Marine Peugeot 106 RALLYE   FA 5K  
69 BENIER Maurice/REGNIR Sissy Citroën SAXO   F2 13  
70 GRAND Alain/TRAISNEL Xavier Honda CIVIC   F2 13  
71 MALLET Christophe/GAUDIN Guillaume Peugeot 206   F2 13  
72 BELARBI David/JEAN Grégory Peugeot 106   F2 13  
73 DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106   F2 13  
74 BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime Peugeot 106 S16   F2 13  
75 BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément Peugeot 205 GTI 1;6   F2 13  
76 MARTIN Christophe/DEBOULLE Nathanael Peugeot 205 RALLYE   FA 5  
77 BACHASSE Benjamin/RAYOT Stéphanie Peugeot 106XSI   FA 5  
78 CONSTANCE Nicolas/LUGLI Guillaume Peugeot   FA 5  
79 BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloe Citroën DS3 VTI   R 1  
80 BARNASSON Bruno/POMMARET Eric Peugeot   FN 2  
81 BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16   FN 2  
82 GAMBINO Joël/MOURET Clément Suzuki SWIFT SPORT   FN 2  
83 DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan Peugeot 106 S 16   FN 2  
84 BOUTINAUD Damien/BELIN Axel CITRON SAXO   FN 2  
85 GREGOIRE Gabriel/PARISI Florian Citroën SAXO VTS   FN 2  
86 POINT Bernard/BLAIS Cédric Citroën SAXO VTS   FN 2  
87 ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor Peugeot 106   N 2  
88 LUCE Tom/LUCE Joan Citroën SAXO VTS 1,6   N 2S  
89 ILLY Jonathan/ILLY Corentin Citroën SAXO VTS   N 2S  
90 POINT Stéphane/BAUMET Eddie Citroën   N 2S  
91 CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril Citroën SAXO   N 2S  
92 FLORET Patrick/FLORET Olivier Citroën SAXO   N 2S  
93 FERRETTI Bruno/DEMBINSKI Clément Citroën C2 VTS   N 2S  
94 BLANCHARD Cyrielle/GRAS Amandine Citroën C2   N 2S  
95 ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine Peugeot 205 RALLYE   F2 12  
96 SUBE Paul/FOURNIER Patrick Peugeot 205   F2 12  
97 GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy Citroën SAXO   F2 12  
98 ROQUE Sylvain/BUFFAZ Emma Peugeot 205 RALLYE   F2 12  
99 GRAILLAT William/MAMONOFF Vincent Citroën AX   F2 12  
100 SUBE Olivier/MILON Steven Citroën AX GT   F2 12  
101 GERIN Brice/GOUABELLO Thibaud Peugeot 205 RALLYE   F2 12  
102 CHAIX Matthieu/LEROUX Vincent Citroën AX SPORT   FN 1  
103 CHIAVARINO Kévin/HERROIN Charlotte Peugeot 106   FN 1  
104 LAURANS Olivier/DANJAUNE Anthony Peugeot 205 RALLYE   FN 1  
105 DAVID Benjamin/SERVIERE Sébastien Citroën AX GTI   FN 1  
106 SOURDON Florian/ROMERO Matthias Citroën AX   N 1  
107 BERNARD Kévin/GUIBERT Loïc Peugeot 106 RALLYE   N 1  
108 AUTIERO Matthieu/ANDREU Axel Peugeot 208   R 2